MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Schedules
Accepted Team List
Schedules
Scoring Rules
PreSeed (Authorized)
Information
Documents
Online Check-In
Messaging
Venues
Tournament Apparel
Hotels
Referees
Archives
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Tournament Updates
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Inter Atlanta FC Blues
Michael Denlinger
Staff Access
Cameron Grassmyer
Staff Access
Kevin Kinley
Staff Access
Ross Lawrence
Staff Access
Carlos Ordaz
Staff Access
Yohanse Wyles
Staff Access
Josh Bagriansky
Staff Access
John Downey
Staff Access
Nancy Marsden
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 1/31/2024 at 11:59 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
Inter Atlanta FC 16B United
U08 born in 2016
Under 09 Boys Premier
Manager: Leonides de Ocampo
Coach: Zee Burns
Inter Atlanta FC 16B Sporting
U08 born in 2016
Under 09 Boys Red
Manager: Andrew Fiddes
Coach: Gavin Duckett
Inter Atlanta FC 16B Galaxy
U08 born in 2016
Under 09 Boys Red
Manager: Nancy Marsden
Coach: Marcucci Lewis
Inter Atlanta FC 15B White
U09 born in 2015
Manager: James Lewis
Coach: Edgewood Sullivan
Inter Atlanta FC 15B Navy
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Gold
Manager: Mark Issa
Coach: Gustavo Duran
Inter Atlanta FC 15B Blue
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Champions
Manager: Amandine Ballart
Coach: Natari Mohammed
Inter Atlanta FC 14B Gray
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Red
Manager: Jeff Rosenthal
Coach: Christian Coronado
Inter Atlanta FC 14B Blue
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Champions 9v9
Manager: Christina Moore
Coach: Andrew Intaphan
Inter Atlanta FC 14B Royal
U10 born in 2014
Manager: Alan Reed
Coach: AJ Nazaire
Inter Atlanta FC 13B Blue
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Champions
Manager: Meghan Manjos
Coach: Lawyer Jones D2
Inter Atlanta FC 13B Black
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Premier
Manager: Kristy Ramby
Coach: Brandon Varn
Inter Atlanta FC 13B Navy
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Silver
Manager: Tanja Sorrentino
Coach: Ediomo Udongwo
Inter Atlanta FC 13B Royal
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Black
Manager: Amber Welsh
Coach: Josh Howard
Inter Atlanta FC 13B White
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Bronze
Manager: Kate Silverio
Coach: Christian Coronado
Inter Atlanta FC 12B Blue
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Champions 11v11
Manager: Sharon Jackson
Coach: Cameron Grassmyer
Inter Atlanta FC 12B Black
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Premier 11v11
Manager: Lisa Daley-Bauer
Coach: Andrew Intaphan
Inter Atlanta FC 12B White
U12 born in 2012
Manager: Steve Fennessy
Coach: Gustavo Duran
Inter Atlanta FC 11B Blue
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Premier
Manager: Christie Chalberg
Coach: Josh Bagriansky
Inter Atlanta FC 10B Blue
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys Premier
Manager: Danielle Iuliano
Coach: Lawyer Jones D2
CONCFC
2024
2/24/2024
NEW
GA003
Rachelhobson@ConcordeFire.com
S749005
R
20
1/3/2023 12:23:00 AM
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
SINC Content Manager