MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Schedules
YMCA Complex
Hotel/Lodging
Hotel/Lodging
Team Documents
Team Check-In
Referees
Apply
Accepted Teams
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Alabama FC South
Manny Sanchez
Staff Access
Amy Sanchez
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 10/2/2023 at 11:59 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
AFC South 2015 Boys-Grandview
U08 born in 2016
Team Coach: Colin Newmeyer
Team Manager: Bill Myers
Alabama FC South 15B
U09 born in 2015
2015 Boys CUP Division
Team Coach: Colin Newmeyer
Team Manager: Kelli Friday
Alabama FC South 2014 Boys Academy
U10 born in 2014
2014 Boys CUP Division
Team Manager: Adrienne Stallworth
Alabama FC South 13G Academy
U11 born in 2013
2013 Girls CUP Division
Team Coach: Jessica Arrington
Team Manager: Jennifer Hall
Alabama FC South 13B
U11 born in 2013
2013 Boys CUP Division
Team Coach: Chris Parham
Team Manager: Kelli Friday
Alabama FC South 12B-Grandview
U12 born in 2012
2012 Boys CUP Division
Team Coach: Alton Stoute
Alabama FC South 2012 Boys Academy
U12 born in 2012
2012 Boys CUP Division
Team Manager: Stacy Cox
Alabama FC South 10B Premier
U14 born in 2010
2010/2011 Boys CUP Division
Team Coach: Glenn Waters
Team Manager: John Williams
Alabama FC South 09G Premier
U15 born in 2009
2008/2009 Girls CUP Division
Team Manager: Margaret Crimi
Alabama FC South 08B Premier
U16 born in 2008
2008/2009 Boys GOLD Division
Team Coach: Frederick Hall
Team Manager: Tamera Allen
Alabama FC South 08B Elite
U16 born in 2008
2008 Boys CUP Division
Team Coach: Jabari Broussard
Team Manager: Kismete (Sheree) Crawford
Alabama FC South 07G Elite
U17 born in 2007
High School Girls CUP Division
Team Coach: Joel Franz
Team Manager: Jonella Logam
Alabama FC South 06B Premier
U18 born in 2006
2006/2007 Boys CUP Division
Team Coach: Frederick Hall
Team Manager: Jennifer Trew
Alabama FC South Grandview 06 Boys
U18 born in 2006
2006/2007 Boys CUP Division
Team Coach: Alton Stoute
Team Manager: Bill Myers
Alabama FC South 05 Girls Elite
U19 born in 2005
High School Girls CUP Division
Team Coach: Joel Franz
Team Manager: Laurel Grace
Alabama FC South 05B Elite
U19 born in 2005
Team Coach: Darius Rashid
Team Manager: Tait Lachney
CAPOD
2023
10/13/2023
NEW
AL031
msanchez@ymcamontgomery.org
S585382
R
20
9/1/2023
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
SINC Content Manager