MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
HOME
REGISTER/ITP
TEAMS/SCHEDULES
Schedules
Team List
Standings
Rcrd A Gme Rslt REF ONLY
Schedule Changes
DOCS & INFO
FIELDS
STATE CUP
FALL
PAST RESULTS
Fall 2023 Results
Spring 2023 Results
Fall 2022 Results
Spring 2022 Results
Fall 2021 Results
Spring 2021 Results
Spring 2020 Results
NL PIED CONF (NLPC)
Piedmont Conf (PC) Site
NCYSA PC Nom Criteria
13U PC Playoffs
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
North Carolina Classic Spring League
Schedule
Standings
Frank Liske Park Schedule
Sunday
3/10/2024
3:00 PM
#17828
H:
10 (14U) CSA NORTH BRONCOS BLUE
A:
10 (14U) WFC Torino
10
0
14UB PREMIER
Frank Liske Park 03
Saturday
3/16/2024
11:00 AM
#16268
H:
12 (12U) CSA North King
A:
12 (12U) CSA HUNTERSVILLE LIGA
4
5
12UB 2ND WEST1
Frank Liske Park 01
Saturday
3/16/2024
1:00 PM
#15705
H:
13 (11U) CSA North Blue
A:
13 (11U) WUSC REVOLUTION RED
1
5
11UB 3RD WEST1
Frank Liske Park 01
Saturday
3/16/2024
5:00 PM
#16929
H:
11 (13U) CSA North Broncos Blue
A:
11 (13U) CSA N/HV ROMA ELITE
1
2
13UB ELITE WEST H/A
Frank Liske Park 02
Sunday
3/17/2024
11:00 AM
#18941
H:
08 (16U) CSA North/hville King
A:
08 (16U) NCRT BLUE
0
3
16UB 1ST PIED/WEST
Frank Liske Park 02
Sunday
3/17/2024
11:00 AM
#16786
H:
11 (13U) CSA NORTH/HVILLE KING G
A:
11 (13U) NCF WS Gold G
1
0
13UG 2ND WEST1
Frank Liske Park 03
Sunday
3/17/2024
11:00 AM
#15261
H:
13 (11U) CSA North King G
A:
13 (11U) NCF WS SILVER G
2
3
11UG 3RD WEST2
Frank Liske Park 08
Sunday
3/17/2024
1:00 PM
#18782
H:
09 (15U) CSA NORTH/HVILLE LIGA
A:
09 (15U) ITAA Trail FC
2
0
15UB 3RD WEST
Frank Liske Park 02
Sunday
3/17/2024
1:00 PM
#18785
H:
09 (15U) CSA North/Hville Blue
A:
09 (15U) CESA ASHEVILLE
0
2
15UB 3RD WEST
Frank Liske Park 03
Sunday
3/17/2024
1:00 PM
#15960
H:
12 (12U) CSA NORTH KING G
A:
12 (12U) CSA Uptown King G
4
1
12UG 2ND WEST
Frank Liske Park 08
Sunday
3/17/2024
1:00 PM
#19918
H:
05 (19U) CSA NORTH/HVILLE ROMA
A:
05 (19U) SGCSA Strikers White
1
0
19UB 1ST WEST
Frank Liske Park 11
Sunday
3/17/2024
3:00 PM
#17397
H:
11 (13U) CSA North Liga
A:
11 (13U) NCF GSO SILVER
2
3
13UB 3RD WEST1
Frank Liske Park 02
Sunday
3/17/2024
3:00 PM
#17250
H:
11 (13U) CSA North/Hville King
A:
11 (13U) WCWAA Silver
0
0
13UB 2ND WEST1
Frank Liske Park 03
Sunday
3/17/2024
5:00 PM
#19721
H:
06 (18U) CSA North Broncos Blue
A:
06 (18U) NCRT BLUE
2
6
18UB 1ST WEST H/A
Frank Liske Park 03
Friday
3/22/2024
7:00 PM
#19169
H:
08 (16U) CSA North/hville Liga
A:
08 (16U) CISC NM Navy
16UB 3RD WEST
Frank Liske Park 02
Saturday
3/23/2024
9:00 AM
#16795
H:
11 (13U) CSA NORTH/HVILLE KING G
A:
11 (13U) CSA Uptown/Matts Roma G
1
0
13UG 2ND WEST1
Frank Liske Park 03
Sunday
3/24/2024
1:00 PM
#15965
H:
12 (12U) CSA North King G
A:
12 (12U) HFC White G
12UG 2ND WEST
Frank Liske Park 11A
Friday
4/5/2024
7:00 PM
#16936
H:
11 (13U) CSA NORTH BRONCOS BLUE
A:
11 (13U) FCA Bayern
3
0
13UB ELITE WEST H/A
Frank Liske Park 02
Friday
4/5/2024
7:15 PM
#19142
H:
08 (16U) CSA North Broncos Blue
A:
08 (16U) CISC MOR BLUE
0
5
16UB 2ND WEST1
Frank Liske Park 03
Saturday
4/6/2024
11:00 AM
#19541
H:
07 (17U) CSA North/hville King
A:
07 (17U) HFC HVL CLASSIC 1
0
1
17UB 2ND WEST2
Frank Liske Park 03
Saturday
4/6/2024
3:00 PM
#19166
H:
08 (16U) CSA North/hville Liga
A:
08 (16U) CISC NM Tan
1
1
16UB 3RD WEST
Frank Liske Park 02
Saturday
4/6/2024
3:00 PM
#19548
H:
07 (17U) CSA North Broncos Blue
A:
07 (17U) NCRT White
1
1
17UB 2ND WEST2
Frank Liske Park 03
Saturday
4/6/2024
3:00 PM
#16271
H:
12 (12U) CSA North Broncos Gold
A:
12 (12U) CISC NM Tan
12UB 2ND WEST1
Frank Liske Park 11A
Saturday
4/6/2024
5:00 PM
#19701
H:
06 (18U) CSA North Broncos Blue
A:
06 (18U) LYSA FORCE
0
5
18UB 1ST WEST H/A
*** Forfeit ***
Sunday
4/7/2024
9:00 AM
#18952
H:
08 (16U) CSA North/hville King
A:
08 (16U) CISC NM Blue
2
2
16UB 1ST PIED/WEST
Frank Liske Park 03
Sunday
4/7/2024
11:00 AM
#19523
H:
07 (17U) CSA NORTH/HVILLE KING
A:
07 (17U) CISC NM Blue
4
2
17UB 2ND WEST2
Frank Liske Park 03
Sunday
4/7/2024
1:00 PM
#18801
H:
09 (15U) CSA North/Hville Blue
A:
09 (15U) DCYSL DC UNITED
1
3
15UB 3RD WEST
Frank Liske Park 03
Sunday
4/7/2024
1:00 PM
#15562
H:
13 (11U) CSA NORTH KING
A:
13 (11U) CSA Palisades King
4
1
11UB 2ND WEST2
Frank Liske Park 11A
Sunday
4/7/2024
2:30 PM
#15269
H:
13 (11U) CSA NORTH KING G
A:
13 (11U) WAA White G
5
1
11UG 3RD WEST2
Frank Liske Park 11A
Sunday
4/7/2024
3:00 PM
#19949
H:
05 (19U) CSA NORTH BRONCOS BLUE
A:
05 (19U) CVYSA Blast Blue
4
0
19UB 2ND WEST
Frank Liske Park 02
Sunday
4/7/2024
3:00 PM
#17580
H:
10 (14U) CSA NORTH/HVILLE KING G
A:
10 (14U) CVYSA Blast Blue G
1
0
14UG 1ST WEST H/A
Frank Liske Park 03
Sunday
4/7/2024
5:00 PM
#17428
H:
11 (13U) CSA HUNTERSVILLE LIGA
A:
11 (13U) WOW Explosion
5
0
13UB 3RD WEST2
Frank Liske Park 02
Friday
4/12/2024
7:00 PM
#16501
H:
12 (12U) CSA NORTH LIGA
A:
12 (12U) WCWAA Blue
2
0
12UB 3RD WEST1
Frank Liske Park 02A
Friday
4/12/2024
7:00 PM
#17571
H:
10 (14U) CSA North/Hville King G
A:
10 (14U) GCCSA GOLD G
1
2
14UG 1ST WEST H/A
Frank Liske Park 03
Saturday
4/13/2024
11:00 AM
#18482
H:
09 (15U) CSA NORTH/HVILLE KING
A:
09 (15U) NCF HPJ Gold
3
0
15UB 1ST WEST
Frank Liske Park 10
Saturday
4/13/2024
11:00 AM
#18178
H:
10 (14U) CSA NORTH/HVILLE LIGA
A:
10 (14U) WCWAA Silver
3
2
14UB 2ND WEST2
Frank Liske Park 11
Saturday
4/13/2024
1:00 PM
#19704
H:
06 (18U) CSA NORTH BRONCOS BLUE
A:
06 (18U) SGCSA Strikers
1
0
18UB 1ST WEST H/A
Frank Liske Park 10
Saturday
4/13/2024
1:00 PM
#19608
H:
07 (17U) CSA North/Hville Liga
A:
07 (17U) CISC NM NAVY
2
6
17UB 3RD WEST
Frank Liske Park 11
Saturday
4/13/2024
3:00 PM
#17931
H:
10 (14U) CSA North/Hville King
A:
10 (14U) SSYSA Stokes Storm
0
0
14UB 1ST WEST
Frank Liske Park 10
Saturday
4/13/2024
3:00 PM
#18757
H:
09 (15U) CSA North/Hville Liga
A:
09 (15U) WCWAA SILVER
1
2
15UB 3RD WEST
Frank Liske Park 11
Sunday
4/14/2024
11:00 AM
#18955
H:
08 (16U) CSA North/hville King
A:
08 (16U) NCF WS GOLD
0
1
16UB 1ST PIED/WEST
Frank Liske Park 03
Sunday
4/14/2024
11:00 AM
#16471
H:
12 (12U) CSA North Blue
A:
12 (12U) CSA HUNTERSVILLE BLUE
2
7
12UB 3RD WEST1
Frank Liske Park 08
Sunday
4/14/2024
1:00 PM
#17924
H:
10 (14U) CSA North/Hville King
A:
10 (14U) FCC Red
0
0
14UB 1ST WEST
Frank Liske Park 03
Sunday
4/14/2024
1:00 PM
#15567
H:
13 (11U) CSA NORTH KING
A:
13 (11U) DUFC Warriors Blue
3
0
11UB 2ND WEST2
Frank Liske Park 08
Sunday
4/14/2024
1:00 PM
#15966
H:
12 (12U) CSA NORTH KING G
A:
12 (12U) CSA Matthews King G
6
1
12UG 2ND WEST
Frank Liske Park 09
Sunday
4/14/2024
2:30 PM
#15510
H:
13 (11U) CSA North Liga
A:
13 (11U) CSA Charlotte Liga
3
3
11UB 2ND WEST1
Frank Liske Park 08
Sunday
4/14/2024
3:00 PM
#19133
H:
08 (16U) CSA North Broncos Blue
A:
08 (16U) CSA UPTOWN KING
2
3
16UB 2ND WEST1
Frank Liske Park 02
Sunday
4/14/2024
3:00 PM
#17581
H:
10 (14U) CSA North/Hville King G
A:
10 (14U) NCF GSO Gold G
1
1
14UG 1ST WEST H/A
Frank Liske Park 03
Sunday
4/14/2024
5:00 PM
#17841
H:
10 (14U) CSA North Broncos Blue
A:
10 (14U) WFC Blue
3
3
14UB PREMIER
Frank Liske Park 03
Wednesday
4/17/2024
7:00 PM
#18463
H:
09 (15U) CSA NORTH/HVILLE KING
A:
09 (15U) CISC NM Blue
3
2
15UB 1ST WEST
Frank Liske Park 02
Friday
4/19/2024
7:00 PM
#16175
H:
12 (12U) CSA North Broncos Blue
A:
12 (12U) CSA N/HV ROMA ELITE
0
5
12UB 1ST WEST
Frank Liske Park 11A
Saturday
4/20/2024
11:00 AM
#17842
H:
10 (14U) CSA NORTH BRONCOS BLUE
A:
10 (14U) FSC Villarreal Force Y
5
1
14UB PREMIER
Frank Liske Park 03
Saturday
4/20/2024
5:00 PM
#15715
H:
13 (11U) CSA North Blue
A:
13 (11U) WAA NAVY
2
13
11UB 3RD WEST1
Frank Liske Park 08
Wednesday
4/24/2024
7:15 PM
#16151
H:
12 (12U) CSA NORTH BRONCOS BLUE
A:
12 (12U) NCF GSO Red
3
1
12UB 1ST WEST
Frank Liske Park 02A
Friday
4/26/2024
6:00 PM
#20036
H:
08 (16U) CSA NORTH/HVILLE LIGA
A:
08 (16U) SCSC Gray
5
0
16UB 3RD WEST
*** Forfeit ***
Friday
4/26/2024
7:00 PM
#16174
H:
12 (12U) CSA North Broncos Blue
A:
12 (12U) WAA NAVY
0
5
12UB 1ST WEST
Frank Liske Park 02A
Friday
4/26/2024
7:00 PM
#15690
H:
13 (11U) CSA North Blue
A:
13 (11U) CSA UPTOWN BLUE
2
4
11UB 3RD WEST1
Frank Liske Park 02B
Friday
4/26/2024
7:00 PM
#18194
H:
10 (14U) CSA North/Hville Liga
A:
10 (14U) CSA Uptown King
14UB 2ND WEST2
Frank Liske Park 03
Saturday
4/27/2024
10:30 AM
#16943
H:
11 (13U) CSA NORTH BRONCOS BLUE
A:
11 (13U) WCWAA Black
5
1
13UB ELITE WEST H/A
Frank Liske Park 10
Saturday
4/27/2024
11:00 AM
#16279
H:
12 (12U) CSA North King
A:
12 (12U) CSA North Broncos Gold
12UB 2ND WEST1
Frank Liske Park 11A
Saturday
4/27/2024
12:00 PM
#16801
H:
11 (13U) CSA NORTH/HVILLE KING G
A:
12 (12U) WAA Navy G
3
0
13UG 2ND WEST1
Frank Liske Park 10
Saturday
4/27/2024
12:00 PM
#16484
H:
12 (12U) CSA North Blue
A:
12 (12U) WAA WHITE
0
3
12UB 3RD WEST1
Frank Liske Park 11B
Saturday
4/27/2024
1:00 PM
#15568
H:
13 (11U) CSA North King
A:
13 (11U) FCC RED
0
2
11UB 2ND WEST2
Frank Liske Park 11A
Saturday
4/27/2024
1:30 PM
#18747
H:
09 (15U) CSA North/Hville Liga
A:
09 (15U) DCYSL DC UNITED
1
2
15UB 3RD WEST
Frank Liske Park 10
Sunday
4/28/2024
1:00 PM
#15999
H:
12 (12U) CSA NORTH KING G
A:
12 (12U) CSA CLT Roma Elite 2 G
4
3
12UG 2ND WEST
Frank Liske Park 08
Sunday
4/28/2024
1:00 PM
#15570
H:
13 (11U) CSA NORTH KING
A:
13 (11U) CSA Matthews King
3
2
11UB 2ND WEST2
Frank Liske Park 11A
Sunday
4/28/2024
UNVERIFIED
2:30 PM
#15738
H:
13 (11U) CSA North Blue
A:
13 (11U) CSA HUNTERSVILLE BLUE
2
5
11UB 3RD WEST1
Frank Liske Park 11A
Sunday
4/28/2024
3:00 PM
#19158
H:
08 (16U) CSA Charlotte Blue
A:
08 (16U) CSA NORTH/HVILLE LIGA
0
2
16UB 3RD WEST
Frank Liske Park 02
Friday
5/3/2024
7:00 AM
#16261
H:
12 (12U) FCC Red
A:
12 (12U) CSA NORTH BRONCOS GOLD
4
5
12UB 2ND WEST1
Frank Liske Park 02B
Friday
5/3/2024
7:00 PM
#15259
H:
13 (11U) CSA North King G
A:
13 (11U) PRAA SEA WOLVES G
0
2
11UG 3RD WEST2
Frank Liske Park 02A
Friday
5/3/2024
7:15 PM
#16937
H:
11 (13U) CSA Elite 64
A:
11 (13U) CSA North Broncos Blue
13UB ELITE WEST H/A
Frank Liske Park 03
Saturday
5/4/2024
11:00 AM
#17241
H:
11 (13U) CSA North/Hville King
A:
11 (13U) CSA Charlotte Roma 1
1
1
13UB 2ND WEST1
Frank Liske Park 02
Saturday
5/4/2024
11:00 AM
#16273
H:
12 (12U) CSA North Broncos Gold
A:
12 (12U) NCF HPJ Silver
12UB 2ND WEST1
Frank Liske Park 11A
Saturday
5/4/2024
1:00 PM
#15516
H:
13 (11U) CSA North Liga
A:
13 (11U) CISC NM Blue
11UB 2ND WEST1
Frank Liske Park 11A
Saturday
5/4/2024
1:00 PM
#15711
H:
13 (11U) CISC MOR Tan
A:
13 (11U) CSA North Blue
11UB 3RD WEST1
Frank Liske Park 11B
Saturday
5/4/2024
3:00 PM
#20019
H:
07 (17U) CSA NORTH/HVILLE LIGA
A:
07 (17U) SCSC Grey
5
0
17UB 3RD WEST
*** Forfeit ***
Sunday
5/5/2024
9:00 AM
#17252
H:
11 (13U) CSA Palisades King
A:
11 (13U) CSA NORTH/HVILLE KING
1
4
13UB 2ND WEST1
Frank Liske Park 03
Sunday
5/5/2024
11:00 AM
#19554
H:
07 (17U) CSA North/hville King
A:
07 (17U) ACFC TIGRES
0
3
17UB 2ND WEST2
Frank Liske Park 02
Sunday
5/5/2024
11:00 AM
#18260
H:
10 (14U) CSA NORTH/HVILLE BLUE
A:
10 (14U) CSA Uptown Liga
3
0
14UB 3RD WEST
Frank Liske Park 03
Sunday
5/5/2024
1:00 PM
#17704
H:
10 (14U) CSA NORTH/HVILLE LIGA G
A:
10 (14U) PTFC Triad Legend G
2
0
14UG 2ND WEST
Frank Liske Park 02
Sunday
5/5/2024
1:00 PM
#20053
H:
09 (15U) CSA NORTH/HVILLE LIGA
A:
09 (15U) CSA Charlotte Blue
3
0
15UB 3RD WEST
Frank Liske Park 03
Sunday
5/5/2024
3:00 PM
#15268
H:
13 (11U) CSA North King G
A:
13 (11U) CSA Uptown Blue G
11UG 3RD WEST2
Frank Liske Park 11A
Tuesday
5/7/2024
7:15 PM
#19718
H:
06 (18U) PRAA Cannons
A:
06 (18U) CSA North Broncos Blue
18UB 1ST WEST H/A
Frank Liske Park 02
Friday
5/10/2024
7:00 PM
#18739
H:
09 (15U) CSA North/Hville Liga
A:
09 (15U) RCSA Foothills FC K-9's
0
0
15UB 3RD WEST
Frank Liske Park 02
Friday
5/10/2024
7:00 PM
#18188
H:
10 (14U) CSA NORTH/HVILLE LIGA
A:
10 (14U) PRAA Vikings
3
1
14UB 2ND WEST2
Frank Liske Park 03
Saturday
5/11/2024
11:00 AM
#16495
H:
12 (12U) CSA North Blue
A:
12 (12U) CSA NORTH LIGA
1
5
12UB 3RD WEST1
Frank Liske Park 11A
Saturday
5/11/2024
3:00 PM
#17438
H:
11 (13U) CSA HUNTERSVILLE LIGA
A:
11 (13U) CISC NM Navy
4
1
13UB 3RD WEST2
Frank Liske Park 02
Saturday
5/11/2024
3:00 PM
#18752
H:
09 (15U) CSA North/Hville Blue
A:
09 (15U) RCSA FOOTHILLS FC K-9'S
0
3
15UB 3RD WEST
Frank Liske Park 03
Sunday
5/12/2024
5:00 PM
#18744
H:
09 (15U) ITAA TRAIL FC
A:
09 (15U) CSA North/Hville Blue
2
1
15UB 3RD WEST
Frank Liske Park 02
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
11UG 1ST EAST H/A
11UG 1ST WEST
11UG 2ND EAST1
11UG 2ND PIEDMONT
11UG 2ND WEST
11UG 3RD EAST H/A
11UG 3RD WEST1
11UG 3RD WEST2
11UB 1ST EAST
11UB 1ST WEST
11UB 2ND EAST
11UB 2ND PIEDMONT
11UB 2ND WEST1
11UB 2ND WEST2
11UB 3RD EAST1
11UB 3RD PIEDMONT
11UB 3RD WEST1
11UB 3RD WEST2
12UG 1ST EAST H/A
12UG 1ST WEST
12UG 2ND EAST
12UG 2ND PIEDMONT
12UG 2ND WEST
12UG 3RD EAST
12UG 3RD WEST1
12UG 3RD WEST2
12UB 1ST EAST
12UB 1ST WEST
12UB 2ND EAST1
12UB 2ND EAST2
12UB 2ND WEST1
12UB 2ND WEST2
12UB 3RD EAST1 H/A
12UB 3RD EAST2
12UB 3RD PIEDMONT
12UB 3RD WEST1
12UB 3RD WEST2
12UB 3RD WEST3
13UG NLPC
13UG ELITE
13UG 1ST EAST H/A
13UG 1ST WEST H/A
13UG 2ND EAST
13UG 2ND WEST1
13UG 2ND WEST2
13UG 3RD WEST
13UB NLPC
13UB ELITE EAST
13UB ELITE WEST H/A
13UB 1ST EAST H/A
13UB 1ST WEST H/A
13UB 2ND EAST1
13UB 2ND EAST2
13UB 2ND PIEDMONT
13UB 2ND WEST1
13UB 2ND WEST2
13UB 3RD EAST
13UB 3RD WEST1
13UB 3RD WEST2
14UG PREMIER
14UG 1ST EAST
14UG 1ST WEST H/A
14UG 2ND EAST1
14UG 2ND EAST2
14UG 2ND WEST
14UG 3RD WEST
14UB PREMIER
14UB 1ST EAST
14UB 1ST WEST
14UB 2ND EAST1
14UB 2ND EAST2
14UB 2ND PIEDMONT
14UB 2ND WEST1
14UB 2ND WEST2
14UB 3RD WEST
14UB 3RD PIED/EAST
15UB PREMIER
15UB 1ST EAST1
15UB 1ST EAST2
15UB 1ST WEST
15UB 2ND EAST1
15UB 2ND EAST2
15UB 2ND PIEDMONT
15UB 2ND WEST
15UB 3RD WEST
16UB PREMIER
16UB 1ST EAST
16UB 1ST PIED/WEST
16UB 2ND EAST1 H/A
16UB 2ND EAST2
16UB 2ND EAST3 H/A
16UB 2ND PIEDMONT
16UB 2ND WEST1
16UB 2ND WEST2 H/A
16UB 3RD WEST
17UB PREMIER
17UB 1ST EAST
17UB 1ST PIEDWEST
17UB 2ND EAST1
17UB 2ND EAST2
17UB 2ND WEST1 H/A
17UB 2ND WEST2
17UB 3RD WEST
18UB PREMIER
18UB 1ST EAST
18UB 1ST WEST H/A
18UB 2ND EAST
18UB 2ND WEST
19UB PREMIER
19UB 1ST EAST
19UB 1ST WEST
19UB 2ND WEST
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
89
0
Y
NCCSL
2024
NCCSL
NC000
teamclub
Y
0
Frank Liske Park
NC
2024
10/5/2023
Y
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
SINC Content Manager