MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
HOME
REGISTER/ITP
TEAMS/SCHEDULES
Schedules
Team List
Standings
Rcrd A Gme Rslt REF ONLY
Schedule Changes
DOCS & INFO
FIELDS
STATE CUP
FALL
PAST RESULTS
Fall 2023 Results
Spring 2023 Results
Fall 2022 Results
Spring 2022 Results
Fall 2021 Results
Spring 2021 Results
Spring 2020 Results
NL PIED CONF (NLPC)
Piedmont Conf (PC) Site
NCYSA PC Nom Criteria
13U PC Playoffs
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
North Carolina Classic Spring League
Schedule
Standings
OrthoCarolina Sportsplex Schedule
Not Scheduled
Pending
#20015
H:
10 (14U) CSA Charlotte Liga
A:
(14U) 10 UYFC Dragons White
14UB 3RD WEST
OrthoCarolina 01
Not Scheduled
Pending
#19331
H:
07 (17U) CSA Charlotte King
A:
07 (17U) NCFCY Red North
17UB 1ST PIEDWEST
OrthoCarolina 02
Not Scheduled
Pending
#19959
H:
05 (19U) CESA Asheville FC
A:
05 (19U) CSA North Broncos Blue
19UB 2ND WEST
OrthoCarolina 02
Not Scheduled
Pending
#16702
H:
11 (13U) CSA CLT Roma Elite 2 G
A:
11 (13U) FCA Parma G
13UG 1ST WEST H/A
OrthoCarolina 03
Not Scheduled
Pending
#15747
H:
13 (11U) CSA Charlotte Gold
A:
13 (11U) FCA Atalanta
11UB 3RD WEST2
OrthoCarolina 04B
Not Scheduled
Pending
#17273
H:
11 (13U) CSA Charlotte Liga
A:
12 (12U) CVYSA 12 Blast Blue
13UB 2ND WEST2
OrthoCarolina 06
Not Scheduled
Pending
#18705
H:
09 (15U) CSA Matthews King
A:
09 (15U) CISC MAT Tan
15UB 2ND WEST
OrthoCarolina 06
Sunday
1/28/2024
9:00 AM
#15535
H:
13 (11U) CSA CLT ROMA ELITE 2
A:
13 (11U) CISC YC Tan
4
1
11UB 2ND WEST2
OrthoCarolina 03B
Friday
2/2/2024
7:15 PM
#15957
H:
12 (12U) CSA CLT ROMA ELITE 2 G
A:
12 (12U) CSA Matthews King G
5
1
12UG 2ND WEST
OrthoCarolina 03A
Saturday
2/3/2024
2:15 PM
#16833
H:
11 (13U) CSA YORK ROMA G
A:
11 (13U) WCWAA Black G
3
0
13UG 2ND WEST2
OrthoCarolina 06
Friday
2/9/2024
6:00 PM
#15962
H:
12 (12U) CSA CLT ROMA ELITE 2 G
A:
12 (12U) CISC MAT Blue G
2
0
12UG 2ND WEST
OrthoCarolina 03A
Friday
2/9/2024
6:30 PM
#15963
H:
12 (12U) CSA MATTHEWS KING G
A:
12 (12U) CSA Uptown King G
1
0
12UG 2ND WEST
OrthoCarolina 01B
Friday
2/9/2024
7:00 PM
#15481
H:
13 (11U) CSA Uptown Liga
A:
13 (11U) CISC NM BLUE
2
4
11UB 2ND WEST1
OrthoCarolina 01A
Friday
2/9/2024
7:00 PM
#18943
H:
08 (16U) CSA CHARLOTTE KING
A:
08 (16U) CISC NM Blue
5
1
16UB 1ST PIED/WEST
OrthoCarolina 02
Friday
2/9/2024
7:00 PM
#16864
H:
11 (13U) CSA UPTOWN LIGA G
A:
11 (13U) CSA Charlotte Blue G
1
0
13UG 3RD WEST
OrthoCarolina 04
Friday
2/9/2024
7:00 PM
#17361
H:
11 (13U) CSA CHARLOTTE ROMA 2
A:
11 (13U) CSA North Liga
3
0
13UB 3RD WEST1
OrthoCarolina 05
Friday
2/9/2024
7:00 PM
#18222
H:
10 (14U) CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE
A:
10 (14U) CSA Charlotte Liga
1
0
14UB 3RD WEST
OrthoCarolina 06
Friday
2/9/2024
7:15 PM
#15964
H:
13 (11U) CSA CLT ROMA ELITE 1 G
A:
12 (12U) WCWAA Black G
5
1
12UG 2ND WEST
OrthoCarolina 03A
Saturday
2/10/2024
8:00 AM
#16696
H:
11 (13U) CSA CLT ROMA ELITE 2 G
A:
11 (13U) CISC NM Blue G
2
1
13UG 1ST WEST H/A
OrthoCarolina 04
Saturday
2/10/2024
12:00 PM
#17462
H:
10 (14U) CSA Charlotte King G
A:
10 (14U) CVFC BAYERN G
1
6
14UG PREMIER
OrthoCarolina 02
Saturday
2/10/2024
2:00 PM
#19486
H:
07 (17U) CSA Charlotte Liga
A:
07 (17U) SGCSA STRIKERS
3
7
17UB 2ND WEST1 H/A
OrthoCarolina 02
Sunday
2/11/2024
9:00 AM
#19138
H:
08 (16U) CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA
A:
08 (16U) WCWAA Silver
3
2
16UB 2ND WEST1
OrthoCarolina 01
Sunday
2/11/2024
9:00 AM
#19490
H:
07 (17U) CSA Charlotte Liga
A:
07 (17U) DUFC WARRIORS
0
2
17UB 2ND WEST1 H/A
OrthoCarolina 02
Sunday
2/11/2024
9:30 AM
#15253
H:
13 (11U) CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE G
A:
13 (11U) CSA Uptown Blue G
5
1
11UG 3RD WEST2
OrthoCarolina 03B
Sunday
2/11/2024
9:30 AM
#15518
H:
13 (11U) CSA Charlotte Blue
A:
13 (11U) CSA PALISADES KING
1
3
11UB 2ND WEST2
OrthoCarolina 04B
Sunday
2/11/2024
3:00 PM
#15852
H:
12 (12U) CSA CLT ROMA ELITE 1 G
A:
12 (12U) HFC Red G
7
0
12UG 1ST WEST
OrthoCarolina 03A
Sunday
2/11/2024
3:30 PM
#16531
H:
12 (12U) CSA Charlotte White
A:
12 (12U) CSA UPTOWN LIGA
1
2
12UB 3RD WEST2
OrthoCarolina 04A
Sunday
2/11/2024
3:30 PM
#16476
H:
12 (12U) CSA Charlotte Black
A:
12 (12U) CISC NM Navy
2
2
12UB 3RD WEST1
OrthoCarolina 04B
Friday
2/16/2024
6:30 PM
#15214
H:
13 (11U) CSA MATTHEWS KING G
A:
13 (11U) WCWAA Silver G
4
2
11UG 3RD WEST1
OrthoCarolina 03A
Friday
2/16/2024
7:00 PM
#16642
H:
11 (13U) CSA Charlotte King G
A:
11 (13U) CSA ELITE 64 G
0
2
13UG ELITE
OrthoCarolina 05
Friday
2/16/2024
7:00 PM
#19751
H:
06 (18U) CSA CHARLOTTE KING
A:
06 (18U) CISC MAT Blue
4
1
18UB 2ND WEST
OrthoCarolina 06
Friday
2/16/2024
7:15 PM
#15980
H:
12 (12U) CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA G
A:
12 (12U) CSA Matthews King G
3
0
12UG 2ND WEST
OrthoCarolina 03B
Saturday
2/17/2024
1:00 PM
#18116
H:
10 (14U) CSA PALISADES KING
A:
10 (14U) HFC Classic 1
3
0
14UB 2ND WEST1
OrthoCarolina 01
Saturday
2/17/2024
6:00 PM
#19125
H:
08 (16U) CSA Charlotte Liga
A:
08 (16U) CSA UPTOWN KING
3
4
16UB 2ND WEST1
OrthoCarolina 01
Sunday
2/18/2024
9:00 AM
#18214
H:
10 (14U) CSA Charlotte King
A:
10 (14U) WUSC REVOLUTION
0
1
14UB 2ND WEST2
OrthoCarolina 02
Sunday
2/18/2024
9:00 AM
#16700
H:
11 (13U) CSA CLT ROMA ELITE 2 G
A:
12 (12U) NCF Triad West G
3
2
13UG 1ST WEST H/A
OrthoCarolina 04
Sunday
2/18/2024
3:00 PM
#16854
H:
11 (13U) CSA CHARLOTTE ROMA G
A:
11 (13U) CSA Charlotte Blue G
3
1
13UG 3RD WEST
OrthoCarolina 03
Friday
2/23/2024
6:00 PM
#15977
H:
13 (11U) CSA CLT ROMA ELITE 1 G
A:
12 (12U) CISC MAT Blue G
4
1
12UG 2ND WEST
OrthoCarolina 03A
Friday
2/23/2024
7:00 PM
#15502
H:
13 (11U) CSA Uptown Liga
A:
13 (11U) CISC MOR BLUE
1
3
11UB 2ND WEST1
OrthoCarolina 03B
Friday
2/23/2024
7:00 PM
#16148
H:
13 (11U) CSA UPTOWN/MATTS ELITE
A:
12 (12U) CSA Huntersville King
3
1
12UB 1ST WEST
OrthoCarolina 04A
Friday
2/23/2024
7:00 PM
#18182
H:
10 (14U) CSA Charlotte King
A:
10 (14U) CISC NM BLUE
0
2
14UB 2ND WEST2
OrthoCarolina 05
Friday
2/23/2024
7:00 PM
#18680
H:
09 (15U) CSA Charlotte Liga
A:
09 (15U) CSA MATTHEWS KING
1
3
15UB 2ND WEST
OrthoCarolina 06
Friday
2/23/2024
7:15 PM
#15978
H:
12 (12U) CSA CLT Roma Elite 2 G
A:
12 (12U) WCWAA BLACK G
3
7
12UG 2ND WEST
OrthoCarolina 03A
Saturday
2/24/2024
9:00 AM
#16527
H:
12 (12U) CSA Charlotte Gold
A:
12 (12U) CSA UPTOWN LIGA
1
3
12UB 3RD WEST2
OrthoCarolina 04B
Saturday
2/24/2024
10:00 AM
#16832
H:
11 (13U) CSA MATTHEWS KING G
A:
11 (13U) CSA York Roma G
2
1
13UG 2ND WEST2
OrthoCarolina 03
Saturday
2/24/2024
10:00 AM
#17371
H:
11 (13U) CSA Charlotte Blue
A:
11 (13U) CISC NM TAN
0
10
13UB 3RD WEST1
OrthoCarolina 06
Saturday
2/24/2024
10:30 AM
#16312
H:
12 (12U) CSA Matthews Liga
A:
12 (12U) CSA Uptown King
1
1
12UB 2ND WEST2
OrthoCarolina 01A
Saturday
2/24/2024
12:00 PM
#17696
H:
10 (14U) CSA Matthews King G
A:
10 (14U) CSA UPTOWN KING G
1
5
14UG 2ND WEST
OrthoCarolina 01
Saturday
2/24/2024
12:00 PM
#15856
H:
12 (12U) CSA CLT Roma Elite 1 G
A:
12 (12U) CSA Huntersville King G
2
2
12UG 1ST WEST
OrthoCarolina 03A
Saturday
2/24/2024
12:00 PM
#15971
H:
12 (12U) CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA G
A:
12 (12U) CSA North King G
3
0
12UG 2ND WEST
OrthoCarolina 03B
Saturday
2/24/2024
12:00 PM
#15483
H:
13 (11U) CSA Charlotte Liga
A:
13 (11U) CSA Huntersville Liga
2
2
11UB 2ND WEST1
OrthoCarolina 04B
Saturday
2/24/2024
1:30 PM
#15756
H:
13 (11U) CSA Matthews Blue
A:
13 (11U) CSA PALISADES LIGA
1
2
11UB 3RD WEST2
OrthoCarolina 03A
Saturday
2/24/2024
3:00 PM
#15758
H:
13 (11U) CSA Charlotte Gold
A:
13 (11U) BSA BURKE BLAST
2
3
11UB 3RD WEST2
OrthoCarolina 04B
Saturday
2/24/2024
4:00 PM
#19758
H:
06 (18U) CSA Charlotte King
A:
06 (18U) TYSA EFC
2
3
18UB 2ND WEST
OrthoCarolina 02
Saturday
2/24/2024
4:00 PM
#18252
H:
10 (14U) CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA
A:
10 (14U) CSA Uptown Liga
6
0
14UB 3RD WEST
OrthoCarolina 03
Saturday
2/24/2024
4:30 PM
#16486
H:
12 (12U) CSA Charlotte Black
A:
12 (12U) CSA NORTH LIGA
0
3
12UB 3RD WEST1
OrthoCarolina 04B
Sunday
2/25/2024
9:00 AM
#17374
H:
11 (13U) CSA Charlotte Blue
A:
11 (13U) CISC MAT BLUE
2
6
13UB 3RD WEST1
OrthoCarolina 06
Sunday
2/25/2024
11:00 AM
#15530
H:
13 (11U) CSA Charlotte Blue
A:
13 (11U) CSA YORK KING
1
6
11UB 2ND WEST2
OrthoCarolina 03A
Sunday
2/25/2024
11:00 AM
#16802
H:
11 (13U) CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA G
A:
11 (13U) CSA Uptown/Matts Roma G
5
0
13UG 2ND WEST1
OrthoCarolina 05
Sunday
2/25/2024
12:30 PM
#15956
H:
12 (12U) CSA Charlotte Liga G
A:
12 (12U) WCWAA BLACK G
3
4
12UG 2ND WEST
OrthoCarolina 03B
Sunday
2/25/2024
1:00 PM
#17454
H:
10 (14U) CSA CHARLOTTE KING G
A:
10 (14U) NCFCY Gold North G
4
1
14UG PREMIER
OrthoCarolina 02
Sunday
2/25/2024
1:00 PM
#15146
H:
13 (11U) CSA CLT Roma Elite 2 G
A:
13 (11U) HFC RED G
1
2
11UG 2ND WEST
OrthoCarolina 03A
Sunday
2/25/2024
1:00 PM
#19764
H:
06 (18U) CSA CHARLOTTE KING
A:
06 (18U) SYSA Swain B
10
0
18UB 2ND WEST
OrthoCarolina 05
Sunday
2/25/2024
UNVERIFIED
3:00 PM
#19164
H:
08 (16U) CSA Charlotte Blue
A:
08 (16U) CVYSA Blast White
2
2
16UB 3RD WEST
OrthoCarolina 02
Sunday
2/25/2024
3:00 PM
#18691
H:
09 (15U) CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA
A:
09 (15U) CISC MAT Tan
8
2
15UB 2ND WEST
OrthoCarolina 05
Sunday
2/25/2024
5:00 PM
#17435
H:
11 (13U) CSA Charlotte Gold
A:
11 (13U) WAA NAVY
1
2
13UB 3RD WEST2
OrthoCarolina 06
Friday
3/1/2024
7:00 PM
#15983
H:
13 (11U) CSA CLT ROMA ELITE 1 G
A:
12 (12U) CSA Uptown King G
6
2
12UG 2ND WEST
OrthoCarolina 04A
Friday
3/1/2024
7:00 PM
#16492
H:
12 (12U) CSA Charlotte Black
A:
12 (12U) CSA NORTH BLUE
1
8
12UB 3RD WEST1
OrthoCarolina 04B
Friday
3/1/2024
7:00 PM
#18696
H:
09 (15U) CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA
A:
09 (15U) SGCSA Strikers Red
8
1
15UB 2ND WEST
OrthoCarolina 05
Friday
3/1/2024
7:00 PM
#17379
H:
11 (13U) CSA Charlotte Blue
A:
11 (13U) CSA North Liga
13UB 3RD WEST1
OrthoCarolina 06
Saturday
3/2/2024
9:00 AM
#15534
H:
13 (11U) CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE
A:
13 (11U) DUFC Warriors Blue
4
0
11UB 2ND WEST2
OrthoCarolina 04B
Saturday
3/2/2024
10:00 AM
#18928
H:
08 (16U) CSA CHARLOTTE KING
A:
08 (16U) TUSA Silver
4
2
16UB 1ST PIED/WEST
OrthoCarolina 01
Saturday
3/2/2024
10:00 AM
#17383
H:
11 (13U) CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE
A:
11 (13U) IFC Southhampton
10
2
13UB 3RD WEST1
OrthoCarolina 06
Saturday
3/2/2024
10:30 AM
#15171
H:
13 (11U) CSA Charlotte Liga G
A:
13 (11U) CSA UPTOWN KING G
1
2
11UG 2ND WEST
OrthoCarolina 03B
Saturday
3/2/2024
12:00 PM
#15491
H:
13 (11U) CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA
A:
13 (11U) CSA Charlotte Roma
7
2
11UB 2ND WEST1
OrthoCarolina 04B
Saturday
3/2/2024
1:30 PM
#15337
H:
13 (11U) CSA Charlotte King
A:
13 (11U) CSA UPTOWN KING
2
3
11UB 1ST WEST
OrthoCarolina 04B
Saturday
3/2/2024
2:45 PM
#19974
H:
12 (12U) CSA Uptown Liga
A:
12 (12U) CISC LAN White
3
3
12UB 3RD WEST2
OrthoCarolina 04B
Saturday
3/2/2024
4:00 PM
#17699
H:
10 (14U) CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA G
A:
10 (14U) NCRT Blue G
2
0
14UG 2ND WEST
OrthoCarolina 01
Saturday
3/2/2024
4:00 PM
#18798
H:
09 (15U) CSA Charlotte Blue
A:
09 (15U) CSA Uptown King
1
1
15UB 3RD WEST
OrthoCarolina 05
Saturday
3/2/2024
6:00 PM
#18472
H:
09 (15U) CSA Charlotte King
A:
09 (15U) PTFC TRIAD LEGEND
0
1
15UB 1ST WEST
OrthoCarolina 01
Sunday
3/3/2024
11:00 AM
#17703
H:
10 (14U) CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA G
A:
10 (14U) CSA Uptown King G
1
0
14UG 2ND WEST
OrthoCarolina 01
Sunday
3/3/2024
11:00 AM
#19499
H:
07 (17U) CSA Charlotte Liga
A:
07 (17U) CMSC CELTIC
1
8
17UB 2ND WEST1 H/A
OrthoCarolina 02
Sunday
3/3/2024
11:00 AM
#17230
H:
11 (13U) CSA CHARLOTTE ROMA 1
A:
11 (13U) WCWAA Silver
5
1
13UB 2ND WEST1
OrthoCarolina 03
Sunday
3/3/2024
3:00 PM
#17022
H:
11 (13U) CSA CHARLOTTE KING
A:
11 (13U) RCSA Foothills FC Blue
7
1
13UB 1ST WEST H/A
OrthoCarolina 03
Sunday
3/3/2024
3:00 PM
#16617
H:
11 (13U) CSA Charlotte King G
A:
11 (13U) WFC BLUE G
0
3
13UG ELITE
OrthoCarolina 04
Friday
3/8/2024
6:00 PM
#15725
H:
13 (11U) CSA Matthews Liga
A:
13 (11U) CISC MAT BLUE
1
2
11UB 3RD WEST1
OrthoCarolina 01A
Friday
3/8/2024
7:00 PM
#15542
H:
13 (11U) CSA CLT Roma Elite 2
A:
13 (11U) PRAA TITANS
1
2
11UB 2ND WEST2
OrthoCarolina 03A
Friday
3/8/2024
7:00 PM
#17375
H:
11 (13U) CSA CHARLOTTE ROMA 2
A:
11 (13U) CSA Charlotte Blue
6
0
13UB 3RD WEST1
OrthoCarolina 04
Friday
3/8/2024
7:00 PM
#18765
H:
09 (15U) CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE
A:
09 (15U) IFC Villa
2
1
15UB 3RD WEST
OrthoCarolina 05
Friday
3/8/2024
7:30 PM
#18241
H:
10 (14U) CSA Charlotte Blue
A:
10 (14U) CISC GC BLUE
0
1
14UB 3RD WEST
OrthoCarolina 01
Saturday
3/9/2024
9:00 AM
#15696
H:
13 (11U) CSA Huntersville Blue
A:
13 (11U) PRAA THUNDER PIRATES
0
7
11UB 3RD WEST1
OrthoCarolina 01A
Saturday
3/9/2024
10:30 AM
#15484
H:
13 (11U) CSA Huntersville Liga
A:
13 (11U) CSA CHARLOTTE ROMA
0
5
11UB 2ND WEST1
OrthoCarolina 01A
Saturday
3/9/2024
12:00 PM
#15182
H:
13 (11U) CSA Uptown King G
A:
13 (11U) WAA NAVY G
1
7
11UG 2ND WEST
OrthoCarolina 01A
Saturday
3/9/2024
1:30 PM
#16283
H:
12 (12U) CSA HUNTERSVILLE LIGA
A:
12 (12U) IFC Leeds
4
1
12UB 2ND WEST1
OrthoCarolina 01A
Saturday
3/9/2024
1:30 PM
#18455
H:
09 (15U) CSA CHARLOTTE KING
A:
09 (15U) CISC MAT Blue
2
0
15UB 1ST WEST
OrthoCarolina 02
Saturday
3/9/2024
3:00 PM
#16147
H:
12 (12U) CSA N/HV ROMA ELITE
A:
12 (12U) NCF WS Gold
9
1
12UB 1ST WEST
OrthoCarolina 01A
Saturday
3/9/2024
5:00 PM
#16067
H:
12 (12U) CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE G
A:
12 (12U) PTFC Triad Legend G
3
1
12UG 3RD WEST1
OrthoCarolina 03B
Saturday
3/9/2024
6:15 PM
#17238
H:
11 (13U) CSA Charlotte Roma 1
A:
11 (13U) PRAA RAIDERS
2
4
13UB 2ND WEST1
OrthoCarolina 06
Sunday
3/10/2024
3:00 PM
#17019
H:
11 (13U) CSA CHARLOTTE KING
A:
11 (13U) HFC Classic 1
2
1
13UB 1ST WEST H/A
OrthoCarolina 01
Sunday
3/10/2024
3:00 PM
#16048
H:
12 (12U) CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE G
A:
12 (12U) CSA Huntersville Liga G
3
1
12UG 3RD WEST1
OrthoCarolina 03B
Sunday
3/10/2024
3:30 PM
#16502
H:
12 (12U) CSA Charlotte Black
A:
12 (12U) CISC NM WHITE
1
5
12UB 3RD WEST1
OrthoCarolina 04B
Sunday
3/10/2024
5:00 PM
#18244
H:
10 (14U) CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE
A:
10 (14U) WOW Explosion
3
1
14UB 3RD WEST
OrthoCarolina 01
Sunday
3/10/2024
5:00 PM
#19917
H:
05 (19U) CSA CHARLOTTE KING
A:
05 (19U) LYSA Lenoir Force
1
0
19UB 1ST WEST
OrthoCarolina 02
Sunday
3/10/2024
5:00 PM
#19973
H:
12 (12U) CSA Charlotte White
A:
12 (12U) CISC LAN WHITE
3
6
12UB 3RD WEST2
OrthoCarolina 04B
Friday
3/15/2024
6:00 PM
#15254
H:
13 (11U) CSA CLT ROMA ELITE 3 G
A:
13 (11U) CSA Charlotte Blue G
5
1
11UG 3RD WEST2
OrthoCarolina 03B
Friday
3/15/2024
7:00 PM
#18230
H:
10 (14U) CSA Charlotte Liga
A:
10 (14U) CISC NM NAVY
1
2
14UB 3RD WEST
OrthoCarolina 01
Friday
3/15/2024
7:00 PM
#18672
H:
09 (15U) CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA
A:
09 (15U) WCWAA Black
1
0
15UB 2ND WEST
OrthoCarolina 02
Friday
3/15/2024
7:00 PM
#16845
H:
11 (13U) CSA UPTOWN LIGA G
A:
11 (13U) GCCSA White G
3
0
13UG 3RD WEST
OrthoCarolina 06
Friday
3/15/2024
7:15 PM
#15990
H:
12 (12U) CSA CLT Roma Elite 2 G
A:
12 (12U) CISC NM Blue G
2
2
12UG 2ND WEST
OrthoCarolina 04A
Friday
3/15/2024
7:15 PM
#15770
H:
13 (11U) CSA Charlotte Gold
A:
13 (11U) CSA PALISADES LIGA
0
1
11UB 3RD WEST2
OrthoCarolina 04B
Saturday
3/16/2024
8:00 AM
#17446
H:
11 (13U) CSA Charlotte Gold
A:
11 (13U) CSA HUNTERSVILLE LIGA
0
4
13UB 3RD WEST2
OrthoCarolina 06
Saturday
3/16/2024
9:00 AM
#15501
H:
13 (11U) CSA Charlotte Roma
A:
13 (11U) CSA NORTH LIGA
4
5
11UB 2ND WEST1
OrthoCarolina 04B
Saturday
3/16/2024
10:00 AM
#16861
H:
11 (13U) CSA Charlotte Blue G
A:
11 (13U) NCF WS Silver G
0
0
13UG 3RD WEST
OrthoCarolina 05
Saturday
3/16/2024
10:30 AM
#15056
H:
13 (11U) CSA CHARLOTTE KING G
A:
13 (11U) NCF GSO Red G
3
0
11UG 1ST WEST
OrthoCarolina 03A
Saturday
3/16/2024
10:30 AM
#16059
H:
12 (12U) CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE G
A:
12 (12U) NCF GSO Gold G
5
1
12UG 3RD WEST1
OrthoCarolina 03B
Saturday
3/16/2024
10:30 AM
#16548
H:
12 (12U) CSA UPTOWN LIGA
A:
12 (12U) SGCSA Strikers White
3
1
12UB 3RD WEST2
OrthoCarolina 04A
Saturday
3/16/2024
12:00 PM
#16865
H:
11 (13U) CSA CHARLOTTE ROMA G
A:
11 (13U) CMSC Green G
2
0
13UG 3RD WEST
OrthoCarolina 03
Saturday
3/16/2024
12:00 PM
#16537
H:
12 (12U) CSA Charlotte Gold
A:
12 (12U) CSA CHARLOTTE WHITE
1
2
12UB 3RD WEST2
OrthoCarolina 04B
Saturday
3/16/2024
2:00 PM
#15344
H:
13 (11U) CSA HUNTERSVILLE ROMA
A:
13 (11U) CSA CLT Roma Elite 1
7
3
11UB 1ST WEST
OrthoCarolina 03A
Saturday
3/16/2024
4:00 PM
#19776
H:
06 (18U) CSA CHARLOTTE KING
A:
06 (18U) CESA Asheville
3
1
18UB 2ND WEST
OrthoCarolina 02
Saturday
3/16/2024
4:00 PM
#17268
H:
11 (13U) CSA Charlotte Liga
A:
11 (13U) LYSA Force
1
1
13UB 2ND WEST2
OrthoCarolina 06
Saturday
3/16/2024
4:30 PM
#15987
H:
13 (11U) CSA CLT ROMA ELITE 1 G
A:
12 (12U) CSA North King G
3
1
12UG 2ND WEST
OrthoCarolina 03A
Saturday
3/16/2024
6:00 PM
#17011
H:
11 (13U) CSA Charlotte King
A:
11 (13U) NCF GSO GOLD
1
3
13UB 1ST WEST H/A
OrthoCarolina 06
Sunday
3/17/2024
9:30 AM
#15187
H:
13 (11U) CSA Charlotte Liga G
A:
13 (11U) CISC PEN TAN G
1
3
11UG 2ND WEST
OrthoCarolina 03B
Sunday
3/17/2024
9:30 AM
#15551
H:
13 (11U) CSA Charlotte Blue
A:
13 (11U) CISC YC TAN
2
3
11UB 2ND WEST2
OrthoCarolina 04B
Sunday
3/17/2024
11:00 AM
#17711
H:
10 (14U) CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE G
A:
10 (14U) WUSC Revolution G
3
0
14UG 2ND WEST
OrthoCarolina 02
Sunday
3/17/2024
11:00 AM
#16076
H:
12 (12U) CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE G
A:
12 (12U) YSA Rapids G
6
1
12UG 3RD WEST1
OrthoCarolina 03B
Sunday
3/17/2024
11:00 AM
#15360
H:
13 (11U) CSA Charlotte King
A:
13 (11U) HFC HVL Classic
1
1
11UB 1ST WEST
OrthoCarolina 04B
Sunday
3/17/2024
11:30 AM
#15159
H:
13 (11U) CSA CLT Roma Elite 2 G
A:
13 (11U) CVYSA BLAST BLUE G
2
5
11UG 2ND WEST
OrthoCarolina 03A
Sunday
3/17/2024
1:00 PM
#18942
H:
08 (16U) CSA CHARLOTTE KING
A:
08 (16U) NCFCY Red North
2
0
16UB 1ST PIED/WEST
OrthoCarolina 01
Sunday
3/17/2024
1:00 PM
#16844
H:
11 (13U) CSA Charlotte Roma G
A:
11 (13U) CISC NM TAN G
0
1
13UG 3RD WEST
OrthoCarolina 05
Sunday
3/17/2024
2:00 PM
#16329
H:
12 (12U) CSA Charlotte Blue
A:
12 (12U) HCSA UNITED
0
1
12UB 2ND WEST2
OrthoCarolina 04B
Sunday
3/17/2024
3:00 PM
#16993
H:
11 (13U) CSA CHARLOTTE KING
A:
11 (13U) HFC HVL Classic 1
3
1
13UB 1ST WEST H/A
OrthoCarolina 01
Sunday
3/17/2024
3:00 PM
#18718
H:
09 (15U) CSA Charlotte Liga
A:
09 (15U) CISC NM Tan
2
2
15UB 2ND WEST
OrthoCarolina 02
Sunday
3/17/2024
3:00 PM
#15148
H:
13 (11U) CSA Uptown King G
A:
13 (11U) CSA Palisades King G
1
1
11UG 2ND WEST
OrthoCarolina 04A
Sunday
3/17/2024
3:00 PM
#16804
H:
11 (13U) CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA G
A:
11 (13U) DCYSL Storm G
3
0
13UG 2ND WEST1
OrthoCarolina 05
Sunday
3/17/2024
3:00 PM
#19782
H:
06 (18U) CSA CHARLOTTE KING
A:
06 (18U) NCRT East Blue
10
0
18UB 2ND WEST
OrthoCarolina 06
Sunday
3/17/2024
5:00 PM
#18787
H:
09 (15U) CSA Charlotte Blue
A:
09 (15U) RCSA FOOTHILLS FC K-9'S
0
3
15UB 3RD WEST
OrthoCarolina 02
Friday
3/22/2024
6:00 PM
#15989
H:
13 (11U) CSA CLT ROMA ELITE 1 G
A:
12 (12U) CSA Charlotte Liga G
5
3
12UG 2ND WEST
OrthoCarolina 03B
Friday
3/22/2024
7:00 PM
#19983
H:
13 (11U) CSA MATTHEWS LIGA
A:
13 (11U) WUSC Revolution Blue
8
0
11UB 3RD WEST1
OrthoCarolina 04A
Friday
3/22/2024
7:00 PM
#18264
H:
10 (14U) CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA
A:
10 (14U) CISC GC Blue
2
0
14UB 3RD WEST
OrthoCarolina 05
Friday
3/22/2024
7:15 PM
#15863
H:
12 (12U) CSA CLT ROMA ELITE 1 G
A:
12 (12U) CVYSA Blast Blue G
4
1
12UG 1ST WEST
OrthoCarolina 03A
Friday
3/22/2024
7:30 PM
#18168
H:
10 (14U) CSA Uptown King
A:
10 (14U) CISC NM BLUE
0
2
14UB 2ND WEST2
OrthoCarolina 02
Friday
3/22/2024
7:30 PM
#18462
H:
09 (15U) CSA CHARLOTTE KING
A:
09 (15U) CISC NM Blue
2
1
15UB 1ST WEST
OrthoCarolina 04
Saturday
3/23/2024
8:00 AM
#17224
H:
11 (13U) CSA Charlotte Roma 1
A:
11 (13U) CSA UPTOWN/MATTS ROMA
3
4
13UB 2ND WEST1
OrthoCarolina 06
Saturday
3/23/2024
9:00 AM
#15152
H:
13 (11U) WAA Navy G
A:
13 (11U) CSA CLT Roma Elite 2 G
3
3
11UG 2ND WEST
OrthoCarolina 03A
Saturday
3/23/2024
10:00 AM
#19350
H:
07 (17U) CSA Charlotte King
A:
07 (17U) CISC MAT Blue
17UB 1ST PIEDWEST
OrthoCarolina 01
Saturday
3/23/2024
10:30 AM
#15362
H:
13 (11U) CSA CHARLOTTE KING
A:
13 (11U) WCWAA Black
4
0
11UB 1ST WEST
OrthoCarolina 04B
Saturday
3/23/2024
11:00 AM
#16933
H:
11 (13U) CSA Elite 64
A:
11 (13U) WCWAA Black
1
1
13UB ELITE WEST H/A
OrthoCarolina 02
Saturday
3/23/2024
12:00 PM
#15264
H:
13 (11U) CSA CLT Roma Elite 3 G
A:
13 (11U) CSA NORTH KING G
1
2
11UG 3RD WEST2
OrthoCarolina 03B
Saturday
3/23/2024
1:15 PM
#15773
H:
13 (11U) CSA CHARLOTTE GOLD
A:
13 (11U) CSA Matthews Blue
7
1
11UB 3RD WEST2
OrthoCarolina 04B
Saturday
3/23/2024
1:30 PM
#15559
H:
13 (11U) CSA York King
A:
13 (11U) FCC RED
2
5
11UB 2ND WEST2
OrthoCarolina 03A
Saturday
3/23/2024
1:30 PM
#15052
H:
13 (11U) CSA Charlotte King G
A:
13 (11U) CSA North/Hville Elite G
2
2
11UG 1ST WEST
OrthoCarolina 03B
Saturday
3/23/2024
1:30 PM
#15364
H:
13 (11U) CSA CLT Roma Elite 1
A:
13 (11U) CSA UPTOWN KING
3
4
11UB 1ST WEST
OrthoCarolina 04A
Saturday
3/23/2024
2:00 PM
#16645
H:
11 (13U) CSA Charlotte King G
A:
11 (13U) YCVSC Eagles Orange G
0
0
13UG ELITE
OrthoCarolina 05
Saturday
3/23/2024
2:00 PM
#16637
H:
11 (13U) CSA ELITE 64 G
A:
11 (13U) JASA Coastal Surge G
3
0
13UG ELITE
OrthoCarolina 06
Saturday
3/23/2024
3:00 PM
#16150
H:
12 (12U) CSA N/HV Roma Elite
A:
13 (11U) CSA Uptown/Matts Elite
4
4
12UB 1ST WEST
OrthoCarolina 04A
Saturday
3/23/2024
4:00 PM
#17405
H:
11 (13U) CSA Charlotte Gold
A:
11 (13U) CVYSA BLAST WHITE
1
4
13UB 3RD WEST2
OrthoCarolina 06
Saturday
3/23/2024
6:00 PM
#18204
H:
10 (14U) CSA Charlotte King
A:
10 (14U) IFC Hammers
14UB 2ND WEST2
OrthoCarolina 01
Sunday
3/24/2024
9:00 AM
#17719
H:
10 (14U) CSA Charlotte Blue G
A:
10 (14U) NCRT BLUE G
0
1
14UG 2ND WEST
OrthoCarolina 01
Sunday
3/24/2024
9:00 AM
#19945
H:
05 (19U) CSA North Broncos Blue
A:
05 (19U) NCF WS GOLD
0
3
19UB 2ND WEST
OrthoCarolina 02
Sunday
3/24/2024
9:00 AM
#17687
H:
10 (14U) CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA G
A:
10 (14U) WUSC Revolution G
3
1
14UG 2ND WEST
OrthoCarolina 03
Sunday
3/24/2024
9:00 AM
#17366
H:
11 (13U) CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE
A:
11 (13U) PTFC Triad United
5
2
13UB 3RD WEST1
OrthoCarolina 04
Sunday
3/24/2024
11:00 AM
#18948
H:
08 (16U) CSA CHARLOTTE KING
A:
08 (16U) CSA North/hville King
5
0
16UB 1ST PIED/WEST
OrthoCarolina 02
Sunday
3/24/2024
11:00 AM
#15209
H:
13 (11U) CSA Charlotte Gold G
A:
13 (11U) CISC YC BLUE G
1
2
11UG 3RD WEST1
OrthoCarolina 03A
Sunday
3/24/2024
11:00 AM
#15054
H:
13 (11U) CSA Charlotte King G
A:
13 (11U) CISC PE S G
1
1
11UG 1ST WEST
OrthoCarolina 03B
Sunday
3/24/2024
11:00 AM
#15561
H:
13 (11U) CSA CLT Roma Elite 2
A:
13 (11U) FCC RED
1
7
11UB 2ND WEST2
OrthoCarolina 04A
Sunday
3/24/2024
11:00 AM
#15560
H:
13 (11U) CSA Charlotte Blue
A:
13 (11U) CSA NORTH KING
0
4
11UB 2ND WEST2
OrthoCarolina 04B
Sunday
3/24/2024
12:30 PM
#16064
H:
12 (12U) CSA Charlotte Blue G
A:
12 (12U) CISC YC Blue G
12UG 3RD WEST1
OrthoCarolina 03B
Sunday
3/24/2024
12:30 PM
#15779
H:
13 (11U) CSA Charlotte Gold
A:
13 (11U) YCVSC EAGLES ORANGE
3
4
11UB 3RD WEST2
OrthoCarolina 04B
Sunday
3/24/2024
1:00 PM
#18481
H:
09 (15U) CSA Charlotte King
A:
09 (15U) NCF WS Gold
1
1
15UB 1ST WEST
OrthoCarolina 01
Sunday
3/24/2024
1:00 PM
#19181
H:
08 (16U) CSA Charlotte Blue
A:
08 (16U) CISC NM Navy
1
1
16UB 3RD WEST
OrthoCarolina 02
Sunday
3/24/2024
1:00 PM
#15180
H:
13 (11U) CSA CLT Roma Elite 2 G
A:
13 (11U) CSA Charlotte Liga G
11UG 2ND WEST
OrthoCarolina 03A
Sunday
3/24/2024
1:00 PM
#17393
H:
11 (13U) CSA CHARLOTTE ROMA 2
A:
11 (13U) PTFC Triad United
7
0
13UB 3RD WEST1
OrthoCarolina 06
Sunday
3/24/2024
3:00 PM
#18724
H:
09 (15U) CSA Charlotte Liga
A:
09 (15U) FCA Schalke
2
2
15UB 2ND WEST
OrthoCarolina 01
Sunday
3/24/2024
3:30 PM
#15057
H:
13 (11U) CSA CHARLOTTE KING G
A:
13 (11U) PTFC Triad Premier G
2
1
11UG 1ST WEST
OrthoCarolina 03B
Sunday
3/24/2024
3:30 PM
#15505
H:
13 (11U) CSA CHARLOTTE ROMA
A:
13 (11U) CISC GC Blue
8
1
11UB 2ND WEST1
OrthoCarolina 04B
Sunday
3/24/2024
5:00 PM
#16817
H:
11 (13U) CSA Uptown King G
A:
11 (13U) WCWAA BLACK G
1
2
13UG 2ND WEST2
OrthoCarolina 06
Friday
3/29/2024
7:00 PM
#18198
H:
10 (14U) CSA Charlotte King
A:
10 (14U) PRAA Vikings
3
3
14UB 2ND WEST2
OrthoCarolina 05
Saturday
3/30/2024
12:00 PM
#19972
H:
12 (12U) CSA Charlotte Gold
A:
12 (12U) CISC LAN WHITE
2
4
12UB 3RD WEST2
OrthoCarolina 04B
Friday
4/5/2024
7:00 PM
#15225
H:
13 (11U) CSA UPTOWN LIGA G
A:
13 (11U) FCA Villarreal G
3
2
11UG 3RD WEST1
OrthoCarolina 01A
Saturday
4/6/2024
12:00 PM
#16708
H:
11 (13U) CSA CLT Roma Elite 2 G
A:
12 (12U) NCF TRIAD EAST G
2
4
13UG 1ST WEST H/A
OrthoCarolina 04
Saturday
4/6/2024
3:00 PM
#18794
H:
09 (15U) CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE
A:
09 (15U) DCYSL DC United
3
1
15UB 3RD WEST
OrthoCarolina 01
Saturday
4/6/2024
6:00 PM
#16341
H:
12 (12U) CSA Charlotte Blue
A:
13 (11U) FCA INTER
3
7
12UB 2ND WEST2
OrthoCarolina 04B
Sunday
4/7/2024
9:00 AM
#16709
H:
11 (13U) CSA CLT ROMA ELITE 2 G
A:
11 (13U) FCA Parma G
3
0
13UG 1ST WEST H/A
OrthoCarolina 04
Sunday
4/7/2024
12:30 PM
#16320
H:
12 (12U) CSA Charlotte Blue
A:
12 (12U) CSA MATTHEWS KING
1
2
12UB 2ND WEST2
OrthoCarolina 04B
Sunday
4/7/2024
1:00 PM
#18753
H:
09 (15U) CSA Charlotte Blue
A:
09 (15U) CISC NM NAVY
0
1
15UB 3RD WEST
OrthoCarolina 01
Sunday
4/7/2024
3:00 PM
#19172
H:
08 (16U) CSA Charlotte Blue
A:
08 (16U) ITAA TITANS
1
3
16UB 3RD WEST
OrthoCarolina 01
Friday
4/12/2024
5:45 PM
#16071
H:
12 (12U) CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE G
A:
12 (12U) CSA Uptown Liga G
3
1
12UG 3RD WEST1
OrthoCarolina 03B
Friday
4/12/2024
6:00 PM
#15163
H:
13 (11U) CSA Charlotte Liga G
A:
13 (11U) CSA Palisades King G
11UG 2ND WEST
OrthoCarolina 03A
Friday
4/12/2024
6:30 PM
#15156
H:
13 (11U) CSA CLT Roma Elite 2 G
A:
13 (11U) CSA Uptown King G
11UG 2ND WEST
OrthoCarolina 04A
Friday
4/12/2024
7:00 PM
#16853
H:
11 (13U) CSA CHARLOTTE ROMA G
A:
11 (13U) CSA Uptown Liga G
5
0
13UG 3RD WEST
OrthoCarolina 01
Friday
4/12/2024
7:00 PM
#15869
H:
12 (12U) CSA CLT ROMA ELITE 1 G
A:
13 (11U) CSA Uptown/Matts Elite G
5
0
12UG 1ST WEST
OrthoCarolina 03B
Friday
4/12/2024
7:00 PM
#17721
H:
10 (14U) CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA G
A:
10 (14U) CSA Matthews King G
1
0
14UG 2ND WEST
OrthoCarolina 05
Friday
4/12/2024
7:00 PM
#17247
H:
11 (13U) CSA Uptown King
A:
11 (13U) CSA NORTH/HVILLE KING
3
4
13UB 2ND WEST1
OrthoCarolina 06
Friday
4/12/2024
7:15 PM
#15506
H:
13 (11U) CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA
A:
13 (11U) CSA Uptown Liga
3
2
11UB 2ND WEST1
OrthoCarolina 04B
Saturday
4/13/2024
8:00 AM
#19359
H:
07 (17U) CSA CHARLOTTE KING
A:
07 (17U) WCWAA Black
2
0
17UB 1ST PIEDWEST
OrthoCarolina 02
Saturday
4/13/2024
8:30 AM
#15368
H:
13 (11U) CSA CLT ROMA ELITE 1
A:
13 (11U) CSA Charlotte King
6
2
11UB 1ST WEST
OrthoCarolina 04A
Saturday
4/13/2024
9:00 AM
#15564
H:
13 (11U) CSA CLT Roma Elite 2
A:
13 (11U) CSA Charlotte Blue
11UB 2ND WEST2
OrthoCarolina 03A
Saturday
4/13/2024
10:00 AM
#17417
H:
11 (13U) CSA Charlotte Gold
A:
11 (13U) HFC Classic 3
13UB 3RD WEST2
OrthoCarolina 01
Saturday
4/13/2024
10:00 AM
#16615
H:
11 (13U) CSA CHARLOTTE KING G
A:
11 (13U) WFC Revolution G
3
2
13UG ELITE
OrthoCarolina 05
Saturday
4/13/2024
10:30 AM
#15145
H:
13 (11U) CSA Charlotte Liga G
A:
13 (11U) WAA NAVY G
0
4
11UG 2ND WEST
OrthoCarolina 03B
Saturday
4/13/2024
12:00 PM
#19100
H:
08 (16U) CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA
A:
08 (16U) CSA North Broncos Blue
6
0
16UB 2ND WEST1
OrthoCarolina 02
Saturday
4/13/2024
12:00 PM
#15270
H:
13 (11U) CSA CLT ROMA ELITE 3 G
A:
13 (11U) PRAA Sea Wolves G
4
1
11UG 3RD WEST2
OrthoCarolina 03B
Saturday
4/13/2024
12:00 PM
#16646
H:
11 (13U) CSA ELITE 64 G
A:
11 (13U) CVFC Arsenal G
3
2
13UG ELITE
OrthoCarolina 05
Saturday
4/13/2024
1:00 PM
#15354
H:
13 (11U) CSA Charlotte King
A:
13 (11U) CVYSA BLAST BLUE
1
7
11UB 1ST WEST
OrthoCarolina 04B
Saturday
4/13/2024
1:15 PM
#15219
H:
13 (11U) CSA Charlotte Gold G
A:
13 (11U) FCA VILLARREAL G
1
5
11UG 3RD WEST1
OrthoCarolina 03B
Saturday
4/13/2024
1:30 PM
#15874
H:
12 (12U) CSA CLT ROMA ELITE 1 G
A:
13 (11U) CISC PEN Blue G
3
0
12UG 1ST WEST
OrthoCarolina 03A
Saturday
4/13/2024
2:00 PM
#19168
H:
08 (16U) CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE
A:
08 (16U) HFC Classic 3
2
1
16UB 3RD WEST
OrthoCarolina 02
Saturday
4/13/2024
2:00 PM
#17401
H:
11 (13U) CSA Charlotte Roma 2
A:
11 (13U) NCF WS Bronze
4
4
13UB 3RD WEST1
OrthoCarolina 05
Saturday
4/13/2024
2:00 PM
#17402
H:
11 (13U) CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE
A:
11 (13U) WUSC Revolution
3
2
13UB 3RD WEST1
OrthoCarolina 06
Saturday
4/13/2024
3:00 PM
#15257
H:
13 (11U) CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE G
A:
13 (11U) DUFC Warriors G
4
2
11UG 3RD WEST2
OrthoCarolina 03B
Saturday
4/13/2024
4:00 PM
#18475
H:
09 (15U) CSA Charlotte King
A:
09 (15U) HFC CLASSIC 1
2
5
15UB 1ST WEST
OrthoCarolina 01
Saturday
4/13/2024
4:00 PM
#17925
H:
10 (14U) CSA Elite 64
A:
10 (14U) FCA Dortmund
1
1
14UB 1ST WEST
OrthoCarolina 02
Saturday
4/13/2024
4:00 PM
#19911
H:
05 (19U) CSA CHARLOTTE KING
A:
05 (19U) HFC Classic 1 05/06
5
0
19UB 1ST WEST
*** Forfeit ***
Saturday
4/13/2024
4:30 PM
#16503
H:
12 (12U) CSA Charlotte Black
A:
12 (12U) WAA WHITE
2
6
12UB 3RD WEST1
OrthoCarolina 03B
Sunday
4/14/2024
9:00 AM
#17723
H:
10 (14U) CSA Charlotte Blue G
A:
10 (14U) PTFC TRIAD LEGEND G
0
1
14UG 2ND WEST
OrthoCarolina 06
Sunday
4/14/2024
11:00 AM
#18255
H:
10 (14U) CSA Charlotte Blue
A:
10 (14U) TYSA EFC
0
1
14UB 3RD WEST
OrthoCarolina 02
Sunday
4/14/2024
1:00 PM
#17478
H:
10 (14U) CSA Charlotte King G
A:
10 (14U) MYSA DASH G
0
2
14UG PREMIER
OrthoCarolina 01
Sunday
4/14/2024
1:00 PM
#17444
H:
11 (13U) CSA Charlotte Gold
A:
11 (13U) CISC NM NAVY
1
4
13UB 3RD WEST2
OrthoCarolina 06
Sunday
4/14/2024
3:00 PM
#19924
H:
05 (19U) CSA CHARLOTTE KING
A:
05 (19U) SGCSA Strikers White
3
0
19UB 1ST WEST
OrthoCarolina 02
Sunday
4/14/2024
3:00 PM
#17249
H:
11 (13U) CSA CHARLOTTE ROMA 1
A:
11 (13U) CSA Uptown King
7
1
13UB 2ND WEST1
OrthoCarolina 06
Friday
4/19/2024
6:00 PM
#15256
H:
13 (11U) CSA CLT ROMA ELITE 3 G
A:
13 (11U) CSA Uptown Blue G
6
0
11UG 3RD WEST2
OrthoCarolina 03B
Sunday
4/21/2024
3:30 PM
#15224
H:
13 (11U) CSA Charlotte Gold G
A:
13 (11U) SGCSA Strikers Red G
11UG 3RD WEST1
OrthoCarolina 03A
Friday
4/26/2024
7:00 PM
#17226
H:
11 (13U) CSA Charlotte Roma 1
A:
11 (13U) CISC NM BLUE
1
2
13UB 2ND WEST1
OrthoCarolina 01
Friday
4/26/2024
7:00 PM
#17228
H:
11 (13U) CSA Uptown/Matts Roma
A:
11 (13U) CSA NORTH/HVILLE KING
0
4
13UB 2ND WEST1
OrthoCarolina 02
Friday
4/26/2024
7:00 PM
#16631
H:
11 (13U) CSA ELITE 64 G
A:
11 (13U) YCVSC Eagles Orange G
1
0
13UG ELITE
OrthoCarolina 03
Friday
4/26/2024
7:00 PM
#19104
H:
08 (16U) CSA UPTOWN KING
A:
08 (16U) WCWAA Silver
4
2
16UB 2ND WEST1
OrthoCarolina 04
Friday
4/26/2024
7:00 PM
#16788
H:
11 (13U) CSA UPTOWN/MATTS ROMA G
A:
12 (12U) WAA Navy G
2
0
13UG 2ND WEST1
OrthoCarolina 05
Friday
4/26/2024
7:00 PM
#17725
H:
10 (14U) CSA Charlotte Blue G
A:
10 (14U) CSA Matthews King G
0
0
14UG 2ND WEST
OrthoCarolina 06
Saturday
4/27/2024
9:00 AM
#15880
H:
12 (12U) CSA CLT ROMA ELITE 1 G
A:
12 (12u) CISC Pen Tan G
6
1
12UG 1ST WEST
OrthoCarolina 03A
Saturday
4/27/2024
9:00 AM
#15809
H:
13 (11U) CSA Charlotte Gold
A:
13 (11U) SGCSA Strikers Red
11UB 3RD WEST2
OrthoCarolina 04B
Saturday
4/27/2024
10:00 AM
#17277
H:
11 (13U) CSA Charlotte Liga
A:
11 (13U) CSA York Roma
13UB 2ND WEST2
OrthoCarolina 06
Saturday
4/27/2024
10:30 AM
#16509
H:
12 (12U) CSA Charlotte Black
A:
12 (12U) PRAA Revolution
12UB 3RD WEST1
OrthoCarolina 04B
Saturday
4/27/2024
12:00 PM
#18176
H:
10 (14U) CSA Charlotte King
A:
10 (14U) UYFC SAN RAFAEL GOLD
0
1
14UB 2ND WEST2
OrthoCarolina 02
Saturday
4/27/2024
2:00 PM
#15998
H:
12 (12U) CSA CLT ROMA ELITE 2 G
A:
12 (12U) HFC White G
4
0
12UG 2ND WEST
OrthoCarolina 01A
Saturday
4/27/2024
2:00 PM
#17477
H:
10 (14U) CSA Charlotte King G
A:
10 (14U) JASA COASTAL SURGE BLK G
1
3
14UG PREMIER
OrthoCarolina 05
Saturday
4/27/2024
4:00 PM
#17233
H:
11 (13U) CSA Charlotte Roma 1
A:
12 (12U) CISC NM BLUE
1
4
13UB 2ND WEST1
OrthoCarolina 05
Saturday
4/27/2024
4:00 PM
#17389
H:
11 (13U) CSA Charlotte Roma 2
A:
11 (13U) CISC NM TAN
1
2
13UB 3RD WEST1
OrthoCarolina 06
Saturday
4/27/2024
6:00 PM
#16529
H:
12 (12U) CSA Charlotte White
A:
12 (12U) CISC CAB BLUE
2
10
12UB 3RD WEST2
OrthoCarolina 04B
Saturday
4/27/2024
7:00 PM
#18732
H:
09 (15U) CSA Charlotte Blue
A:
09 (15U) CSA North/Hville Blue
15UB 3RD WEST
OrthoCarolina 01
Sunday
4/28/2024
11:00 AM
#16542
H:
12 (12U) CSA Charlotte White
A:
12 (12U) CISC YC BLUE
0
5
12UB 3RD WEST2
OrthoCarolina 04B
Sunday
4/28/2024
11:30 AM
#15881
H:
12 (12U) CSA CLT Roma Elite 1 G
A:
12 (12U) MYSA SPIRIT YELLOW G
1
3
12UG 1ST WEST
OrthoCarolina 03A
Sunday
4/28/2024
2:00 PM
#16798
H:
11 (13U) CSA Uptown/Matts Roma G
A:
11 (13U) NCF WS GOLD G
0
9
13UG 2ND WEST1
OrthoCarolina 03
Sunday
4/28/2024
3:30 PM
#15814
H:
13 (11U) CSA Charlotte Gold
A:
13 (11U) CVYSA BLAST WHITE
2
3
11UB 3RD WEST2
OrthoCarolina 04B
Sunday
4/28/2024
4:00 PM
#15370
H:
13 (11U) CSA CLT ROMA ELITE 1
A:
13 (11U) CVYSA Blast Blue
5
0
11UB 1ST WEST
OrthoCarolina 01A
Sunday
4/28/2024
4:00 PM
#15854
H:
13 (11U) CSA Uptown/Matts Elite G
A:
12 (12U) MYSA SPIRIT YELLOW G
4
8
12UG 1ST WEST
OrthoCarolina 03A
Sunday
4/28/2024
5:00 PM
#18256
H:
10 (14U) CSA Charlotte Liga
A:
10 (14U) WOW EXPLOSION
1
2
14UB 3RD WEST
OrthoCarolina 04
Sunday
4/28/2024
5:00 PM
#18762
H:
09 (15U) CSA Charlotte Blue
A:
09 (15U) ITAA TRAIL FC
1
6
15UB 3RD WEST
OrthoCarolina 06
Sunday
4/28/2024
6:00 PM
#17281
H:
11 (13U) CSA Charlotte Liga
A:
11 (13U) CSA Matthews King
13UB 2ND WEST2
OrthoCarolina 01
Friday
5/3/2024
7:00 PM
#15496
H:
13 (11U) CSA Uptown Liga
A:
13 (11U) CSA CHARLOTTE ROMA
3
7
11UB 2ND WEST1
OrthoCarolina 01A
Friday
5/3/2024
7:00 PM
#15223
H:
13 (11U) CSA Matthews King G
A:
13 (11U) CSA Uptown Liga G
2
2
11UG 3RD WEST1
OrthoCarolina 01B
Friday
5/3/2024
7:00 PM
#18199
H:
10 (14U) CSA Uptown King
A:
10 (14U) IFC Hammers
14UB 2ND WEST2
OrthoCarolina 02
Friday
5/3/2024
7:00 PM
#15975
H:
12 (12U) CSA Uptown King G
A:
12 (12U) WCWAA BLACK G
2
7
12UG 2ND WEST
OrthoCarolina 03A
Friday
5/3/2024
7:00 PM
#16848
H:
11 (13U) CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE G
A:
11 (13U) IFC Crystal Palace G
3
0
13UG 3RD WEST
OrthoCarolina 04
Friday
5/3/2024
7:00 PM
#17726
H:
10 (14U) CSA Charlotte Blue G
A:
10 (14U) CSA Charlotte Liga G
0
0
14UG 2ND WEST
OrthoCarolina 05
Friday
5/3/2024
7:00 PM
#18236
H:
10 (14U) CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA
A:
10 (14U) CSA North/Hville Blue
3
1
14UB 3RD WEST
OrthoCarolina 06
Friday
5/3/2024
7:15 PM
#15997
H:
12 (12U) CSA CLT ROMA ELITE 2 G
A:
12 (12U) CSA Charlotte Liga G
6
3
12UG 2ND WEST
OrthoCarolina 03B
Saturday
5/4/2024
9:00 AM
#15979
H:
12 (12U) CSA Uptown King G
A:
12 (12U) CSA CLT ROMA ELITE 2 G
1
6
12UG 2ND WEST
OrthoCarolina 03A
Saturday
5/4/2024
9:00 AM
#15215
H:
13 (11U) CSA Charlotte Gold G
A:
13 (11U) CSA Matthews King G
11UG 3RD WEST1
OrthoCarolina 03B
Saturday
5/4/2024
10:00 AM
#16841
H:
11 (13U) CSA Charlotte Blue G
A:
11 (13U) GCCSA White G
13UG 3RD WEST
OrthoCarolina 05
Saturday
5/4/2024
10:30 AM
#16049
H:
12 (12U) DCYSL DC Twisters G
A:
12 (12U) CSA Charlotte Blue G
12UG 3RD WEST1
OrthoCarolina 03A
Saturday
5/4/2024
10:30 AM
#16517
H:
12 (12U) CSA Charlotte Gold
A:
12 (12U) SGCSA Strikers White
12UB 3RD WEST2
OrthoCarolina 04B
Saturday
5/4/2024
12:00 PM
#15976
H:
12 (12U) CSA Charlotte Liga G
A:
12 (12U) CISC NM BLUE G
1
3
12UG 2ND WEST
OrthoCarolina 03B
Saturday
5/4/2024
12:00 PM
#15515
H:
13 (11U) CSA Charlotte Liga
A:
13 (11U) NCF WS Silver
5
5
11UB 2ND WEST1
OrthoCarolina 04B
Saturday
5/4/2024
12:00 PM
#19482
H:
07 (17U) CSA Charlotte Liga
A:
07 (17U) YCVSC Eagles Orange
17UB 2ND WEST1 H/A
OrthoCarolina 05
Saturday
5/4/2024
1:15 PM
#15371
H:
13 (11U) CSA Charlotte King
A:
13 (11U) CSA Huntersville King
3
3
11UB 1ST WEST
OrthoCarolina 04B
Saturday
5/4/2024
1:30 PM
#16053
H:
12 (12U) CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE G
A:
12 (12U) CISC YC Tan G
3
0
12UG 3RD WEST1
OrthoCarolina 03B
Saturday
5/4/2024
UNVERIFIED
2:00 PM
#15572
H:
13 (11U) CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE
A:
13 (11U) HFC Classic 2
3
2
11UB 2ND WEST2
OrthoCarolina 04A
Saturday
5/4/2024
2:00 PM
#18796
H:
09 (15U) CSA Uptown King
A:
09 (15U) CSA NORTH/HVILLE BLUE
1
4
15UB 3RD WEST
OrthoCarolina 05
Saturday
5/4/2024
2:00 PM
#17020
H:
11 (13U) CSA Charlotte King
A:
11 (13U) NCF HPJ GOLD
2
3
13UB 1ST WEST H/A
OrthoCarolina 06
Saturday
5/4/2024
UNVERIFIED
4:00 PM
#18239
H:
10 (14U) CSA UPTOWN LIGA
A:
10 (14U) LYSA Force
3
0
14UB 3RD WEST
OrthoCarolina 05
Saturday
5/4/2024
4:00 PM
#17263
H:
11 (13U) CSA Charlotte Liga
A:
11 (13U) HFC Classic 2
13UB 2ND WEST2
OrthoCarolina 06
Sunday
5/5/2024
11:00 AM
#18265
H:
10 (14U) CSA Charlotte Blue
A:
10 (14U) CSA Palisades Liga
0
0
14UB 3RD WEST
OrthoCarolina 01
Sunday
5/5/2024
11:00 AM
#16511
H:
12 (12U) CSA Charlotte Black
A:
12 (12U) CSA HUNTERSVILLE BLUE
4
8
12UB 3RD WEST1
OrthoCarolina 04B
Sunday
5/5/2024
1:00 PM
#18469
H:
09 (15U) CSA Charlotte King
A:
09 (15U) CSA NORTH/HVILLE KING
1
3
15UB 1ST WEST
OrthoCarolina 01
Sunday
5/5/2024
1:00 PM
#16625
H:
11 (13U) CSA CHARLOTTE KING G
A:
11 (13U) JASA Coastal Surge G
1
0
13UG ELITE
OrthoCarolina 04
Sunday
5/5/2024
5:00 PM
#19111
H:
08 (16U) CSA Charlotte Liga
A:
08 (16U) CISC MAT Blue
2
2
16UB 2ND WEST1
OrthoCarolina 02
Friday
5/10/2024
7:00 PM
#17728
H:
10 (14U) CSA Charlotte Blue G
A:
10 (14U) CSA UPTOWN KING G
0
4
14UG 2ND WEST
OrthoCarolina 05
Friday
5/10/2024
7:30 PM
#18957
H:
08 (16U) CSA Charlotte King
A:
08 (16U) NCF WS Gold
16UB 1ST PIED/WEST
OrthoCarolina 01
Friday
5/10/2024
7:30 PM
#16799
H:
11 (13U) CSA Charlotte Liga G
A:
11 (13U) CSA NORTH/HVILLE KING G
0
3
13UG 2ND WEST1
OrthoCarolina 04
Friday
5/17/2024
UNVERIFIED
7:00 PM
#18175
H:
10 (14U) CSA Uptown King
A:
10 (14U) UYFC SAN RAFAEL GOLD
0
1
14UB 2ND WEST2
OrthoCarolina 05
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
11UG 1ST EAST H/A
11UG 1ST WEST
11UG 2ND EAST1
11UG 2ND PIEDMONT
11UG 2ND WEST
11UG 3RD EAST H/A
11UG 3RD WEST1
11UG 3RD WEST2
11UB 1ST EAST
11UB 1ST WEST
11UB 2ND EAST
11UB 2ND PIEDMONT
11UB 2ND WEST1
11UB 2ND WEST2
11UB 3RD EAST1
11UB 3RD PIEDMONT
11UB 3RD WEST1
11UB 3RD WEST2
12UG 1ST EAST H/A
12UG 1ST WEST
12UG 2ND EAST
12UG 2ND PIEDMONT
12UG 2ND WEST
12UG 3RD EAST
12UG 3RD WEST1
12UG 3RD WEST2
12UB 1ST EAST
12UB 1ST WEST
12UB 2ND EAST1
12UB 2ND EAST2
12UB 2ND WEST1
12UB 2ND WEST2
12UB 3RD EAST1 H/A
12UB 3RD EAST2
12UB 3RD PIEDMONT
12UB 3RD WEST1
12UB 3RD WEST2
12UB 3RD WEST3
13UG NLPC
13UG ELITE
13UG 1ST EAST H/A
13UG 1ST WEST H/A
13UG 2ND EAST
13UG 2ND WEST1
13UG 2ND WEST2
13UG 3RD WEST
13UB NLPC
13UB ELITE EAST
13UB ELITE WEST H/A
13UB 1ST EAST H/A
13UB 1ST WEST H/A
13UB 2ND EAST1
13UB 2ND EAST2
13UB 2ND PIEDMONT
13UB 2ND WEST1
13UB 2ND WEST2
13UB 3RD EAST
13UB 3RD WEST1
13UB 3RD WEST2
14UG PREMIER
14UG 1ST EAST
14UG 1ST WEST H/A
14UG 2ND EAST1
14UG 2ND EAST2
14UG 2ND WEST
14UG 3RD WEST
14UB PREMIER
14UB 1ST EAST
14UB 1ST WEST
14UB 2ND EAST1
14UB 2ND EAST2
14UB 2ND PIEDMONT
14UB 2ND WEST1
14UB 2ND WEST2
14UB 3RD WEST
14UB 3RD PIED/EAST
15UB PREMIER
15UB 1ST EAST1
15UB 1ST EAST2
15UB 1ST WEST
15UB 2ND EAST1
15UB 2ND EAST2
15UB 2ND PIEDMONT
15UB 2ND WEST
15UB 3RD WEST
16UB PREMIER
16UB 1ST EAST
16UB 1ST PIED/WEST
16UB 2ND EAST1 H/A
16UB 2ND EAST2
16UB 2ND EAST3 H/A
16UB 2ND PIEDMONT
16UB 2ND WEST1
16UB 2ND WEST2 H/A
16UB 3RD WEST
17UB PREMIER
17UB 1ST EAST
17UB 1ST PIEDWEST
17UB 2ND EAST1
17UB 2ND EAST2
17UB 2ND WEST1 H/A
17UB 2ND WEST2
17UB 3RD WEST
18UB PREMIER
18UB 1ST EAST
18UB 1ST WEST H/A
18UB 2ND EAST
18UB 2ND WEST
19UB PREMIER
19UB 1ST EAST
19UB 1ST WEST
19UB 2ND WEST
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
5623
0
Y
NCCSL
2024
NCCSL
NC000
teamclub
Y
0
OrthoCarolina Sportsplex
NC
2024
10/5/2023
Y
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
SINC Content Manager