MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
HOME
REGISTER/ITP
TEAMS/SCHEDULES
Schedules
Team List
Standings
Rcrd A Gme Rslt REF ONLY
Schedule Changes
DOCS & INFO
FIELDS
STATE CUP
FALL
PAST RESULTS
Fall 2023 Results
Spring 2023 Results
Fall 2022 Results
Spring 2022 Results
Fall 2021 Results
Spring 2021 Results
Spring 2020 Results
NL PIED CONF (NLPC)
Piedmont Conf (PC) Site
NCYSA PC Nom Criteria
13U PC Playoffs
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
North Carolina Classic Spring League
Schedule
Standings
Springwood Park Schedule
Sunday
1/28/2024
1:00 PM
#18372
H:
09 (15U) BSC Cardinal
A:
09 (15U) NCFCY GOLD NORTH
1
2
15UB PREMIER
Burlington Springwood 03
Sunday
1/28/2024
3:00 PM
#19411
H:
07 (17U) BSC Cardinal
A:
07 (17U) FWSC Impact
0
0
17UB 2ND EAST1
Burlington Springwood 03
Saturday
2/3/2024
2:00 PM
#18813
H:
08 (16U) BSC Cardinal
A:
08 (16U) NCF HPJ GOLD
0
3
16UB PREMIER
Burlington Springwood 03
Sunday
2/4/2024
3:00 PM
#18345
H:
09 (15U) BSC Cardinal
A:
09 (15U) NCFCY GOLD SOUTH
0
3
15UB PREMIER
Burlington Springwood 03
Saturday
2/10/2024
12:00 PM
#18266
H:
10 (14U) BSC MAROON
A:
10 (14U) GFC Strike Eagles White
4
0
14UB 3RD PIED/EAST
Burlington Springwood 03
Saturday
2/10/2024
2:00 PM
#18068
H:
10 (14U) BSC CARDINAL
A:
10 (14U) NCRT White
7
0
14UB 2ND PIEDMONT
Burlington Springwood 03
Saturday
2/10/2024
4:00 PM
#19443
H:
07 (17U) BSC Maroon
A:
07 (17U) WYSA EXPLOSION BLACK
2
3
17UB 2ND EAST2
Burlington Springwood 01
Saturday
2/10/2024
4:00 PM
#17646
H:
10 (14U) BSC Cardinal G
A:
10 (14U) SASL FLASH G
0
1
14UG 2ND EAST2
Burlington Springwood 03
Sunday
2/11/2024
11:00 AM
#18860
H:
08 (16U) BSC Cardinal
A:
08 (16U) WFC GOLD NORTH
2
5
16UB PREMIER
Burlington Springwood 03
Sunday
2/11/2024
1:00 PM
#18329
H:
09 (15U) BSC Cardinal
A:
09 (15U) WFC GENOA
0
1
15UB PREMIER
Burlington Springwood 03
Sunday
2/11/2024
3:00 PM
#19363
H:
07 (17U) BSC CARDINAL
A:
07 (17U) CVFC Benfica
6
1
17UB 2ND EAST1
Burlington Springwood 03
Saturday
2/17/2024
12:00 PM
#17679
H:
10 (14U) BSC CARDINAL G
A:
10 (14U) NCFCY Gold Chatham G
1
0
14UG 2ND EAST2
Burlington Springwood 03
Saturday
2/17/2024
1:15 PM
#16236
H:
12 (12U) NCF GSO GOLD
A:
12 (12U) NBTSA Red
5
1
12UB 2ND EAST2
Burlington Springwood 01B
Saturday
2/17/2024
2:00 PM
#18363
H:
09 (15U) BSC CARDINAL
A:
09 (15U) NCFCY White North
4
1
15UB PREMIER
Burlington Springwood 03
Saturday
2/17/2024
4:00 PM
#19438
H:
07 (17U) BSC Maroon
A:
07 (17U) CVFC BOAVISTA
2
3
17UB 2ND EAST2
Burlington Springwood 03
Sunday
2/18/2024
1:00 PM
#18854
H:
08 (16U) BSC Cardinal
A:
08 (16U) SCS CLINTON UNITED
1
2
16UB PREMIER
Burlington Springwood 03
Sunday
2/18/2024
2:30 PM
#15913
H:
12 (12U) BSC Cardinal G
A:
13 (11U) TUSA CHATHAM TEMPEST G
1
3
12UG 2ND PIEDMONT
Burlington Springwood 01A
Friday
2/23/2024
6:45 PM
#18082
H:
10 (14U) BSC CARDINAL
A:
10 (14U) TUSA Bronze
6
0
14UB 2ND PIEDMONT
Burlington Springwood 03
Saturday
2/24/2024
12:00 PM
#17680
H:
10 (14U) BSC CARDINAL G
A:
10 (14U) TUSA Bronze G
3
0
14UG 2ND EAST2
Burlington Springwood 03
Sunday
3/3/2024
11:00 AM
#18352
H:
09 (15U) BSC CARDINAL
A:
09 (15U) NRFA Red
5
1
15UB PREMIER
Burlington Springwood 03
Saturday
3/9/2024
12:00 PM
#18388
H:
09 (15U) BSC Cardinal
A:
09 (15U) WFC BLUE
1
3
15UB PREMIER
Burlington Springwood 04
Saturday
3/9/2024
1:00 PM
#18847
H:
08 (16U) BSC Cardinal
A:
08 (16U) JASA COASTAL SURGE BLK
3
4
16UB PREMIER
Burlington Springwood 01
Saturday
3/9/2024
2:00 PM
#18290
H:
10 (14U) BSC Maroon
A:
10 (14U) MYSA UNITED
1
3
14UB 3RD PIED/EAST
Burlington Springwood 03
Saturday
3/9/2024
3:00 PM
#19434
H:
07 (17U) BSC Maroon
A:
07 (17U) OCSA COASTAL CREW BLUE
0
2
17UB 2ND EAST2
Burlington Springwood 01
Saturday
3/9/2024
4:00 PM
#19377
H:
07 (17U) BSC CARDINAL
A:
07 (17U) TSA Roma Gold
7
0
17UB 2ND EAST1
Burlington Springwood 03
Sunday
3/10/2024
11:00 AM
#18093
H:
10 (14U) BSC CARDINAL
A:
10 (14U) NCF GSO Gold
2
1
14UB 2ND PIEDMONT
Burlington Springwood 03
Sunday
3/10/2024
1:00 PM
#19398
H:
07 (17U) BSC CARDINAL
A:
07 (17U) NCFCY Silver North
5
1
17UB 2ND EAST1
Burlington Springwood 03
Sunday
3/10/2024
4:30 PM
#15945
H:
12 (12U) BSC CARDINAL G
A:
12 (12U) NCF WS Gold G
1
0
12UG 2ND PIEDMONT
Burlington Springwood 01B
Saturday
3/16/2024
1:30 PM
#15208
H:
13 (11U) BSC CARDINAL G
A:
13 (11U) ACS Orange G
3
0
11UG 3RD EAST H/A
Burlington Springwood 01A
Saturday
3/16/2024
3:00 PM
#18298
H:
10 (14U) BSC Maroon
A:
10 (14U) WHYFC BLUE
1
3
14UB 3RD PIED/EAST
Burlington Springwood 03
Saturday
3/16/2024
4:30 PM
#15950
H:
12 (12U) BSC Cardinal G
A:
12 (12U) ACFC PANDAS G
1
2
12UG 2ND PIEDMONT
Burlington Springwood 01B
Sunday
3/17/2024
2:30 PM
#15207
H:
13 (11U) BSC CARDINAL G
A:
13 (11U) FSC Villarreal Force Y G
3
1
11UG 3RD EAST H/A
Burlington Springwood 01A
Saturday
3/23/2024
2:00 PM
#19416
H:
07 (17U) BSC CARDINAL
A:
07 (17U) MYSA Revolution
5
0
17UB 2ND EAST1
Burlington Springwood 03
Saturday
3/23/2024
3:00 PM
#15191
H:
13 (11U) BSC CARDINAL G
A:
13 (11U) JASA Coastal Surge WHT G
5
0
11UG 3RD EAST H/A
Burlington Springwood 01B
Sunday
3/24/2024
1:00 PM
#19478
H:
07 (17U) BSC MAROON
A:
07 (17U) SCS Clinton United WH
5
0
17UB 2ND EAST2
Burlington Springwood 03
Friday
4/5/2024
7:30 PM
#17673
H:
10 (14U) BSC CARDINAL G
A:
10 (14U) MYSA Eagles G
5
1
14UG 2ND EAST2
Burlington Springwood 04
Sunday
4/7/2024
11:00 AM
#18830
H:
08 (16U) BSC Cardinal
A:
08 (16U) WFC Blue
2
2
16UB PREMIER
Burlington Springwood 04
Sunday
4/7/2024
1:00 PM
#19224
H:
07 (17U) CVYSA Blast Blue
A:
07 (17U) SSL BLUE
2
3
17UB PREMIER
Burlington Springwood 04
Friday
4/12/2024
7:00 PM
#18818
H:
08 (16U) BSC Cardinal
A:
08 (16U) PTFC Triad Premier
3
3
16UB PREMIER
Burlington Springwood 03
Saturday
4/13/2024
12:00 PM
#19454
H:
07 (17U) BSC Maroon
A:
07 (17U) TUSA Silver
17UB 2ND EAST2
Burlington Springwood 03
Saturday
4/13/2024
2:00 PM
#18101
H:
10 (14U) BSC CARDINAL
A:
10 (14U) SASL Earthquakes
3
0
14UB 2ND PIEDMONT
Burlington Springwood 03
Saturday
4/13/2024
2:00 PM
#17656
H:
10 (14U) BSC Cardinal G
A:
10 (14U) NRFA RED G
1
3
14UG 2ND EAST2
Burlington Springwood 04
Sunday
4/14/2024
11:30 AM
#15919
H:
12 (12U) BSC CARDINAL G
A:
12 (12U) WFC PA South JRs G
4
1
12UG 2ND PIEDMONT
Burlington Springwood 01A
Sunday
4/14/2024
3:00 PM
#18103
H:
10 (14U) BSC CARDINAL
A:
10 (14U) ACS Orange
3
0
14UB 2ND PIEDMONT
Burlington Springwood 03
Sunday
4/14/2024
3:00 PM
#18316
H:
10 (14U) BSC MAROON
A:
10 (14U) NRFA Ajax
3
0
14UB 3RD PIED/EAST
Burlington Springwood 04
Thursday
4/18/2024
7:00 PM
#17787
H:
10 (14U) PTFC TRIAD PREMIER
A:
10 (14U) WFC Roma
6
0
14UB PREMIER
Burlington Springwood 04
Friday
4/19/2024
7:00 PM
#18314
H:
10 (14U) BSC Maroon
A:
10 (14U) NCF WS BRONZE
1
2
14UB 3RD PIED/EAST
Burlington Springwood 03
Sunday
4/21/2024
11:00 AM
#19400
H:
07 (17U) BSC Cardinal
A:
07 (17U) NRFA Red
17UB 2ND EAST1
Burlington Springwood 03
Sunday
4/28/2024
12:00 PM
#18840
H:
08 (16U) HFC PREMIER
A:
08 (16U) NCFCY Gold North
2
1
16UB PREMIER
Burlington Springwood 03
Sunday
4/28/2024
4:00 PM
#15922
H:
12 (12U) BSC CARDINAL G
A:
12 (12U) TUSA Arsenal G
3
1
12UG 2ND PIEDMONT
Burlington Springwood 01A
Saturday
5/4/2024
12:00 PM
#15192
H:
13 (11U) BSC CARDINAL G
A:
13 (11U) NCF GSO Gold G
4
1
11UG 3RD EAST H/A
Burlington Springwood 01B
Saturday
5/4/2024
2:00 PM
#19430
H:
07 (17U) BSC Maroon
A:
07 (17U) NRFA AJAX
2
6
17UB 2ND EAST2
Burlington Springwood 03
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
11UG 1ST EAST H/A
11UG 1ST WEST
11UG 2ND EAST1
11UG 2ND PIEDMONT
11UG 2ND WEST
11UG 3RD EAST H/A
11UG 3RD WEST1
11UG 3RD WEST2
11UB 1ST EAST
11UB 1ST WEST
11UB 2ND EAST
11UB 2ND PIEDMONT
11UB 2ND WEST1
11UB 2ND WEST2
11UB 3RD EAST1
11UB 3RD PIEDMONT
11UB 3RD WEST1
11UB 3RD WEST2
12UG 1ST EAST H/A
12UG 1ST WEST
12UG 2ND EAST
12UG 2ND PIEDMONT
12UG 2ND WEST
12UG 3RD EAST
12UG 3RD WEST1
12UG 3RD WEST2
12UB 1ST EAST
12UB 1ST WEST
12UB 2ND EAST1
12UB 2ND EAST2
12UB 2ND WEST1
12UB 2ND WEST2
12UB 3RD EAST1 H/A
12UB 3RD EAST2
12UB 3RD PIEDMONT
12UB 3RD WEST1
12UB 3RD WEST2
12UB 3RD WEST3
13UG NLPC
13UG ELITE
13UG 1ST EAST H/A
13UG 1ST WEST H/A
13UG 2ND EAST
13UG 2ND WEST1
13UG 2ND WEST2
13UG 3RD WEST
13UB NLPC
13UB ELITE EAST
13UB ELITE WEST H/A
13UB 1ST EAST H/A
13UB 1ST WEST H/A
13UB 2ND EAST1
13UB 2ND EAST2
13UB 2ND PIEDMONT
13UB 2ND WEST1
13UB 2ND WEST2
13UB 3RD EAST
13UB 3RD WEST1
13UB 3RD WEST2
14UG PREMIER
14UG 1ST EAST
14UG 1ST WEST H/A
14UG 2ND EAST1
14UG 2ND EAST2
14UG 2ND WEST
14UG 3RD WEST
14UB PREMIER
14UB 1ST EAST
14UB 1ST WEST
14UB 2ND EAST1
14UB 2ND EAST2
14UB 2ND PIEDMONT
14UB 2ND WEST1
14UB 2ND WEST2
14UB 3RD WEST
14UB 3RD PIED/EAST
15UB PREMIER
15UB 1ST EAST1
15UB 1ST EAST2
15UB 1ST WEST
15UB 2ND EAST1
15UB 2ND EAST2
15UB 2ND PIEDMONT
15UB 2ND WEST
15UB 3RD WEST
16UB PREMIER
16UB 1ST EAST
16UB 1ST PIED/WEST
16UB 2ND EAST1 H/A
16UB 2ND EAST2
16UB 2ND EAST3 H/A
16UB 2ND PIEDMONT
16UB 2ND WEST1
16UB 2ND WEST2 H/A
16UB 3RD WEST
17UB PREMIER
17UB 1ST EAST
17UB 1ST PIEDWEST
17UB 2ND EAST1
17UB 2ND EAST2
17UB 2ND WEST1 H/A
17UB 2ND WEST2
17UB 3RD WEST
18UB PREMIER
18UB 1ST EAST
18UB 1ST WEST H/A
18UB 2ND EAST
18UB 2ND WEST
19UB PREMIER
19UB 1ST EAST
19UB 1ST WEST
19UB 2ND WEST
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
119
0
Y
NCCSL
2024
NCCSL
NC000
teamclub
Y
1
Springwood Park
NC
2024
10/5/2023
Y
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
SINC Content Manager