MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Schedules
Schedules
Standings
Information
Hotel Information
Soccer Field Directions
Tournament Rules
Contact Info
Documents
Team Documents
Check In
Accepted Teams
Messaging
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Teams by Division
2015 Boys - Maroon
Big Turtle
Energy Solutions
RMS - 7v7
St. Mary's Field
Team
AYSO 128 Ball Camp Wirtz 2015
FC Alliance 2015B Central
FC National 2015B
Stones River FC 2015 Boys Red
2015 Boys - White
Big Turtle
Energy Solutions
RMS - 7v7
St. Mary's Field
Team
Blount United 2015 Hammers Gold
EFSC Earthquakes 2015B-16B
SCOR 2015 Boys Maroon Atomic
Stones River FC 2015 Boys White
2014 Girls
Big Turtle
Energy Solutions
RMS - 7v7
St. Mary's Field
Team
AYSO R128 Alliance 2014G Stratton
AYSOR124 Alliance 10UG
AYSOR124 ALLIANCE ETFC 14G
Blount United 2014 Lady Hammers GLD
Greeneville Galaxy U9 Girls
SCOR 2015 Girls Maroon
TN Select 14/15 Girls
2014 Boys
Big Turtle
Energy Solutions
RMS - 7v7
St. Mary's Field
Team
Blount United 2014 Hammers Gold
FC National 2014 Boys
SCOR 14 Boys Atomic
TN Select 14/15 Boys
2013 Girls
Energy Solutions
Jefferson Middle
Milt Dickens
Robertsville
Team
AYSO United 2013 Girls
AYSOR124 ALLIANCE 13G - TSL
FC Alliance 2013 Girls East
FC Alliance 2013G West
R727 - RoCo Cheetahs 13G
SCOR 2013 Girls Maroon
2013 Boys - Maroon
Energy Solutions
Jefferson Middle
Milt Dickens
Robertsville
Team
AYSO 279 thunderbolts
FC National 2013A Boys
R727 RoCo 2013 Boys
TUSC 2013 Boys Blue
2013 Boys - White
Energy Solutions
Jefferson Middle
Milt Dickens
Robertsville
Team
AYSO R124 Alliance 13B
FC National 2013B Boys
Gallatin Rangers 2013
Redoubt Generals White 2013
STORM 2013 White
2012 Girls
Energy Solutions
Jefferson Middle
Milt Dickens
Robertsville
Big Turtle
Team
Armada 2012G Blue
AYSOR124 ALLIANCE 12G
AYSOR124 ALLIANCE BA 12/13G
EFSC Tottenham 12/13
FC Alliance 2012 Black
FC National 2012/13 Girls
JCFC 2012 Girls
2012 Boys - 9v9
Energy Solutions
Jefferson Middle
Milt Dickens
Robertsville
Big Turtle
Team
AYSO 7021 United 2012 Blue
AYSO128 Alliance Predators Blue
AYSO128 Alliance Predators White
AYSOR124 ALLIANCE 12B
FC National 2012B
JCFC 12/13B
TN Select 12 Boys
2012 Boys - 11v11 - TSL
Anderson County High School Stadium
Clinton High School (Dragon Stadium)
Energy Solutions
Katie Hunter
LaSalle Field
Oak Ridge High School
Team
BUSC 2012 Boys - TSL
JCFC 12 Boys Black
SCOR 2012 Boys - TSL
TUSC 2012B Blue - TSL
2011 Boys - Maroon
Anderson County High School Stadium
Clinton High School (Dragon Stadium)
Energy Solutions
Katie Hunter
LaSalle Field
Oak Ridge High School
Alliance Park
Team
Armada FC 2011B Blue
AYSOR124 ALLIANCE 11B
FC National 2011B
JCFC 2011/12 Boys
2011 Boys - White
Anderson County High School Stadium
Clinton High School (Dragon Stadium)
Energy Solutions
Katie Hunter
LaSalle Field
Oak Ridge High School
Alliance Park
Team
AYSO128 Alliance 2011B Raptors
EFSC AJAX 2011B
Redoubt Generals 2011
TSC 11B Williamson Elite
2009/10 Girls
Anderson County High School Stadium
Boys & Girls Club of Oak Ridge
Clinton High School (Dragon Stadium)
Energy Solutions
Katie Hunter
LaSalle Field
Oak Ridge High School
Alliance Park
Team
AYSOR124 ALLIANCE 09/10G
EFSC Arsenal 2010-11 Girls
GSC Lady Rangers 09
R727 - RoCo 2010/11 Girls
Rc3 FC Renegades
SCOR 2010/11 Girls
2010 Boys - TSL
Anderson County High School Stadium
Clinton High School (Dragon Stadium)
Energy Solutions
Katie Hunter
LaSalle Field
Oak Ridge High School
Alliance Park
Team
Armada FC 10/11B Blue
BUSC Hammers 2010 - TSL
SCOR 10 Boys
Tri-Cities United 2010 Boys Premier
2009/10 Boys (Trap)
Anderson County High School Stadium
Clinton High School (Dragon Stadium)
Energy Solutions
Katie Hunter
LaSalle Field
Oak Ridge High School
Alliance Park
Boys & Girls Club of Oak Ridge
Team
AYSO R124 Alliance 10B
One Knox 09B- Gap
Redoubt Generals White 09
SCOR 09/10 Boys (Trap)
HS Girls
Anderson County High School Stadium
Clinton High School (Dragon Stadium)
Energy Solutions
Katie Hunter
LaSalle Field
Oak Ridge High School
Alliance Park
Boys & Girls Club of Oak Ridge
Team
EFSC Portland Thorns 2009-2007
JCFC 08G
Lakeway Lady Elites
Lakeway Legacy 08/09 Girls
NUSA G07 Navy
SCOR 2007 Girls
Display Settings
Select the options that you'd like to display on the team list page
Which teams should be displayed to the public?
Schedules
Edit Selection
Additional Diplay options:
Default Division:
-
Adult
U19
U18
U17
U16
U15
U14
U13
U12
U11
U10
U09
U08
U07
U06
U05
U04
-
Boys
Girls
Co Ed
USA Rank
Pictures
Seed
Club
State
Team Link
Preview
Needed
Status
Venues
Nationals
Request
Team Sort:
Sort by Team Name
Sort by Seed
Sort by USA Rank
Division Sort:
Sort by Age
Sort by Gender
Venues through:
4/5/2024
4/6/2024
4/7/2024
12/31/2399
Advanced Sort:
SINC Content Manager